R3 - VINCENNES -- C8 - Prix Cyane (Groupe B) Official order of finish 4 Arpege de buliere - 6 Amitie de crouay - 5 Alice des carreaux - 12 Aqua land - 2 Akarlina
 
Customer care 7/7
ZEturf involved
Who are we? Terms and conditions -18 protection Responsible gambling Secure deposit and withdrawal

Site agréé ARJEL

Pour le site www.zeturf.fr, ZEturf France Ltd a obtenu l'agrément n°0005-PH-2010-07-26 délivré par l'Autorité de Régulation des Jeux en Ligne (ARJEL)

Home > Latest news

Latest news

Next start

 
  Hours     Minuts     Seconds

12h30 R1 C1 ENGHIEN SOISY
Prix Loggia
Bet  >

Today - October the 25th

 R6 C1  Prix des Apprentis (Groupe A)
18:22:32 Starting operations tomorrow afternoon at Race Track of Le Mans (meeting VI) at 1:30 pm

 R5 C5  Racing Post Trophy
18:20:58 Starting race at Race Track of Doncaster in England (meeting V) tomorrow afternoon at 4:50 pm

 R4 C1  Prix d'Avignon
18:18:21 Starting operations tomorrow afternoon at Race Track of Marseille-Vivaux (meeting IV) at 4:35 pm

 R3 C1  Prix Moet Et Jacquinet
18:16:52 Starting operations tomorrow afternoon at Race Track of Graignes (meeting III) at 4:10 pm

 R2 C1  Prix de l'Avenir
18:15:34 Starting operations tomorrow afternoon at Race Track of Nantes (meeting II) at 12:25 am

 R1 C1  Prix Loggia
18:13:53 Starting operations tomorrow afternoon at Race Track of Enghien (meeting I) at 12:10 am

Yesterday

 R3 C8  Prix Cyane (Groupe B)
00:21:06 N°8 AMAZONE DES BOIS,10 AVOINE DE BLONDEL,11 ALDABRA are disqualified.

 R3 C8  Prix Cyane (Groupe B)
00:20:46 Arrivée officielle - 4 Arpege de buliere - 6 Amitie de crouay - 5 Alice des carreaux - 12 Aqua land - 2 Akarlina

 R3 C7  Prix Cyane (Groupe A)
00:15:38 N°10 AURORE SAUTONNE,11 ANETH DU QUESNE are disqualified.

 R3 C7  Prix Cyane (Groupe A)
00:14:47 N°10 AURORE SAUTONNE,11 ANETH DU QUESNE are disqualified.

 R3 C7  Prix Cyane (Groupe A)
00:14:35 Arrivée officielle - 7 Armada buroise - 8 Amazing twin - 13 Akayama - 2 Allure de mallouet - 6 Anisa de tilou

 R3 C6  Prix Ariadne
00:11:05 Arrivée officielle - 13 Uniaxe - 11 Un aller - 2 Ulysse du creuzil - 9 Unaka - 4 Ulysse d'epinay

 R3 C5  Prix Pierre Van Troyen
23:52:36 Arrivée officielle - 6 Alienor de godrel - 8 Anette du mirel - 4 Adelie - 5 Vanille du dollar - 3 Vostania de viette

 R3 C4  Prix Louis Cauchois
23:47:47 N°1 CRONOS DES MONTILS,6 CAHAL DES RIOULTS are disqualified.

 R3 C4  Prix Louis Cauchois
23:47:39 Arrivée officielle - 7 Caid griff - 4 Consul madrik - 2 Coup droit - 5 Circle dancer - 3 Castel d'urzy

 R3 C3  Prix Corduba
23:44:45 N°1 BRUNO BLOND,6 BOSTON are disqualified.

 R3 C3  Prix Corduba
23:44:08 Arrivée officielle - 5 Brut de la cote - 2 Bilibili - 3 Best of jets - 9 Bad boy terrie - 7 Beguin madrik

 R3 C3  Prix Corduba
23:43:16 Arrivée officielle - 5 Brut de la cote - 2 Bilibili - 3 Best of jets - 9 Bad boy terrie - 7 Beguin madrik

 R3 C2  Prix Gisella
23:37:44 Arrivée officielle - 10 Bajazet - 1 Bolero des vignes - 8 Berry felin - 3 Bientot jenilou - 6 Biwa nectar

 R4 C8  Prix Trophée des 2 Ans
23:25:30 N°5 IRON NOON II,6 ISAURA BR,7 IMPULSIVE DE CORTA,9 INDIEN DE FORESSE are disqualified.

 R4 C8  Prix Trophée des 2 Ans
23:25:21 N°5 IRON NOON II,6 ISAURA BR are disqualified.

 R4 C8  Prix Trophée des 2 Ans
23:24:56 Arrivée officielle - 4 Invisible man - 11 Indra pride - 12 Inlove vrijthout - 10 Cooper peron - 1 Cerise sunshine

 R4 C7  Prix Palma de Majorque
23:22:31 N°2 ELKO LOGEVELD,3 FORLAN,4 ATOUT DE LA VALLEE,11 EXPRESS SLIPPER,13 CASSANO are disqualified.

 R4 C7  Prix Palma de Majorque
23:21:59 Arrivée officielle - 14 Banditsummerland - 9 Thank you darling - 16 Crazy lover - 7 Aventurine darche - 15 Cas kievitshof

 R4 C6  Grand Prix des Geniteurs
23:18:33 N°10 HERR MAESTRO ICE,12 HECTOR I are disqualified.

 R4 C6  Grand Prix des Geniteurs
23:18:04 Arrivée officielle - 7 Highness worthy - 3 Happy canthis - 1 Honey walker n - 2 Hera du calvaire - 4 Hedera andress

 R3 C8  Prix Cyane (Groupe B)
23:10:50 Arrivée officielle - 4 Arpege de buliere - 6 Amitie de crouay - 5 Alice des carreaux - 12 Aqua land - 2 Akarlina

 R4 C5  Prix de Wolvega
23:10:01 Arrivée officielle - 3 Goodbye du mot - 16 Fille du lauzet - 6 Fleur slipper - 12 Cancan rhythm - 11 Carla burgerhyde

 R3 C8  Prix Cyane (Groupe B)
23:01:18 Arrivée provisoire - 4 Arpege de buliere - 6 Amitie de crouay - 5 Alice des carreaux - 12 Aqua land - 2 Akarlina

 R4 C8  Prix Trophée des 2 Ans
22:59:25 Arrivée officielle - 4 Invisible man - 11 Indra pride - 12 Inlove vrijthout - 10 Cooper peron

 R3 C8  Prix Cyane (Groupe B)
22:57:40 Horses gone

 R3 C8  Prix Cyane (Groupe B)
22:56:57 Under starting orders

 R4 C4  Grand Prix Moet & Chandon
22:54:44 Arrivée officielle - 7 Unica des chaliers - 12 Tasaro - 14 Tom tom des agets - 3 Tidalium peneme - 10 Utello de l'iton

 R3 C8  Prix Cyane (Groupe B)
22:54:03 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R4 C8  Prix Trophée des 2 Ans
22:53:02 Investigation/Complaint is over

 R4 C8  Prix Trophée des 2 Ans
22:51:59 Investigation/Complaint is in progress

 R4 C8  Prix Trophée des 2 Ans
22:49:07 Arrivée provisoire - 4 Invisible man - 7 Impulsive de corta - 11 Indra pride - 12 Inlove vrijthout

 R3 C7  Prix Cyane (Groupe A)
22:45:29 Arrivée officielle - 7 Armada buroise - 8 Amazing twin - 13 Akayama - 2 Allure de mallouet - 6 Anisa de tilou

 R4 C8  Prix Trophée des 2 Ans
22:44:10 Under starting orders

 R4 C8  Prix Trophée des 2 Ans
22:42:05 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R3 C8  Prix Cyane (Groupe B)
22:41:50 Fillies are on the track for their last training

 R3 C8  Prix Cyane (Groupe B)
22:41:14 From our correspondant José Brasile, n° 3 - ABEILLE DES MARES (FR) would have only to be in a big day to have the right to be a surprise in a tournament of this kind. Possible spoilsport !

 R4 C8  Prix Trophée des 2 Ans
22:39:06 Reminder : N°2 Icon Vrijthout and 8 Clara du Saule are non runners

 R3 C7  Prix Cyane (Groupe A)
22:38:24 Arrivée provisoire - 7 Armada buroise - 8 Amazing twin - 13 Akayama - 2 Allure de mallouet - 6 Anisa de tilou

 R4 C8  Prix Trophée des 2 Ans
22:38:00 Horses are on the track for their last training

 R3 C7  Prix Cyane (Groupe A)
22:34:53 Arrivée provisoire - Photo - 7 Armada buroise - 8 Amazing twin - 2 Allure de mallouet / 6 Anisa de tilou / 13 Akayama

 R4 C8  Prix Trophée des 2 Ans
22:31:15 From our correspondant Victor Lasermann, N° 11 - INDRA PRIDE (BE), having answered present during its two first ones taken out in runway, should not delay opening its prize list. It could well be the D-Day !

 R3 C7  Prix Cyane (Groupe A)
22:31:10 Horses gone

 R3 C7  Prix Cyane (Groupe A)
22:30:15 Under starting orders

 R4 C7  Prix Palma de Majorque
22:29:36 Arrivée officielle - 14 Banditsummerland - 9 Thank you darling - 16 Crazy lover - 7 Aventurine darche - 15 Cas kievitshof

 R3 C7  Prix Cyane (Groupe A)
22:27:36 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R3 C7  Prix Cyane (Groupe A)
22:27:16 Fillies are on the track for their last training

 R4 C7  Prix Palma de Majorque
22:26:53 Arrivée provisoire - 14 Banditsummerland - 9 Thank you darling - 16 Crazy lover - 7 Aventurine darche - 15 Cas kievitshof

 R3 C7  Prix Cyane (Groupe A)
22:26:24 From our correspondant José Brasile, n° 13 - AKAYAMA (FR), very well born filly, makes a reappearance in this lot but would have only to be enough ready to have the right to dictate her law from the outset to this level. Obvious theoretical chance !

 R4 C7  Prix Palma de Majorque
22:25:03 N°2 ELKO LOGEVELD,3 FORLAN,4 ATOUT DE LA VALLEE,11 EXPRESS SLIPPER are disqualified.

 R4 C7  Prix Palma de Majorque
22:23:06 Arrivée provisoire - Photo - 14 Banditsummerland - 9 Thank you darling - 16 Crazy lover - 15 Cas kievitshof / 7 Aventurine darche

 R4 C7  Prix Palma de Majorque
22:20:06 Horses gone

 R3 C6  Prix Ariadne
22:19:51 After confirmation by the judges, n° 11 - UN ALLER (FR) has been confirmed its place.

 R3 C6  Prix Ariadne
22:19:32 Arrivée officielle - 13 Uniaxe - 11 Un aller - 2 Ulysse du creuzil - 9 Unaka - 4 Ulysse d'epinay

 R4 C7  Prix Palma de Majorque
22:18:44 Under starting orders

 R3 C6  Prix Ariadne
22:18:04 Investigation/Complaint is over

 R4 C7  Prix Palma de Majorque
22:15:24 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R3 C6  Prix Ariadne
22:14:45 N°1 UPHILAS,5 UN REVE D'OO,8 UNGARO D'EVA are disqualified.

 R3 C6  Prix Ariadne
22:13:22 Judges debate over free running of n° 11 - UN ALLER (FR), arrived 2th

 R3 C6  Prix Ariadne
22:12:58 Arrivée provisoire - Enquête - 13 Uniaxe - 11 Un aller - 2 Ulysse du creuzil - 9 Unaka - 4 Ulysse d'epinay

 R4 C7  Prix Palma de Majorque
22:12:40 Change of horsemanship : P. Daugeard replaces D. Héon in the sulky of n°4 Atout de la Vallée

 R3 C6  Prix Ariadne
22:11:54 Investigation/Complaint is in progress

 R3 C6  Prix Ariadne
22:10:11 Arrivée provisoire - 13 Uniaxe - 11 Un aller - 2 Ulysse du creuzil - 9 Unaka - 4 Ulysse d'epinay

 R3 C6  Prix Ariadne
22:05:33 Horses gone

 R3 C6  Prix Ariadne
22:05:11 Under starting orders

 R3 C6  Prix Ariadne
22:03:40 False start

 R3 C6  Prix Ariadne
22:03:00 Under starting orders

 R4 C6  Grand Prix des Geniteurs
22:02:27 Arrivée officielle - 7 Highness worthy - 3 Happy canthis - 1 Honey walker n - 2 Hera du calvaire - 4 Hedera andress

 R4 C7  Prix Palma de Majorque
22:00:58 Horses are on the track for their last training

 R4 C7  Prix Palma de Majorque
22:00:41 Reminder : N°1 El Salvador and 5 Fanny Vrijthout are non runners

 R3 C6  Prix Ariadne
22:00:35 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R4 C7  Prix Palma de Majorque
21:59:45 From our correspondant Victor Lasermann, N° 9 - THANK YOU DARLING (FR), late subject of gains, has the right to highlight in a tournament of this quality, at the end of a progress of custom-made race. Deserve credit !

 R3 C5  Prix Pierre Van Troyen
21:55:41 Arrivée officielle - 6 Alienor de godrel - 8 Anette du mirel - 4 Adelie - 5 Vanille du dollar - 3 Vostania de viette

 R4 C6  Grand Prix des Geniteurs
21:55:13 Arrivée provisoire - 7 Highness worthy - 3 Happy canthis - 1 Honey walker n - 2 Hera du calvaire - 4 Hedera andress

 R3 C5  Prix Pierre Van Troyen
21:54:29 Arrivée officielle - 6 Alienor de godrel - 8 Anette du mirel - 4 Adelie - 5 Vanille du dollar - 3 Vostania de viette

 R3 C5  Prix Pierre Van Troyen
21:50:59 N°1 ALTESSE DES BRUMES,7 VICTORIA DU JOUAN,9 VARADE D'HERMINE are disqualified.

 R4 C6  Grand Prix des Geniteurs
21:50:11 Under starting orders

 R4 C3  Grand Prix de la Toussaint
21:49:24 N°3 SEVERINO,4 TALICIA BELLA,13 QUORIACE STOP are disqualified.

 R4 C3  Grand Prix de la Toussaint
21:49:11 Arrivée officielle - 1 Sometime - 10 Roi du lupin - 5 Solea rivelliere - 7 Roxana de barbray - 2 Ru de l'airou

 R4 C6  Grand Prix des Geniteurs
21:47:41 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R3 C6  Prix Ariadne
21:46:35 Horses are on the track for their last training

 R3 C6  Prix Ariadne
21:46:17 From our correspondant José Brasile, n° 13 - UNIAXE (FR), irreproachable from the beginning of the year in the hitched, deserves to be kept a close watch, on the occasion of its first steps under the saddle in this lot. Possible revelation straightaway !

 R3 C5  Prix Pierre Van Troyen
21:43:49 Arrivée provisoire - 6 Alienor de godrel - 8 Anette du mirel - 4 Adelie - 5 Vanille du dollar - 3 Vostania de viette

 R3 C5  Prix Pierre Van Troyen
21:39:24 Horses gone

 R3 C5  Prix Pierre Van Troyen
21:38:42 Under starting orders

 R3 C5  Prix Pierre Van Troyen
21:37:28 False start

 R3 C5  Prix Pierre Van Troyen
21:37:21 Under starting orders

 R4 C6  Grand Prix des Geniteurs
21:36:35 Horses are on the track for their last training

 R4 C5  Prix de Wolvega
21:35:51 Arrivée officielle - 3 Goodbye du mot - 16 Fille du lauzet - 6 Fleur slipper - 12 Cancan rhythm - 11 Carla burgerhyde

 R4 C6  Grand Prix des Geniteurs
21:35:28 From our correspondant Victor Lasermann, N° 7 - HIGHNESS WORTHY (BE), doubtless the best three-year-old evolving trotter besides-Quiévrain at the moment, should be able to compete for a new success, in front of his evening rivals. The competitor to beat before the blow !

 R3 C5  Prix Pierre Van Troyen
21:34:42 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R4 C5  Prix de Wolvega
21:33:19 N°4 DIEU D'AMOUR,7 GENERAL DE VIE,8 BISKIT,10 VAUBAN DE MIRA,14 VOLT GAME are disqualified.

 R4 C5  Prix de Wolvega
21:32:42 Arrivée provisoire - 3 Goodbye du mot - 16 Fille du lauzet - 6 Fleur slipper - 12 Cancan rhythm - 11 Carla burgerhyde

 R3 C4  Prix Louis Cauchois
21:31:52 After confirmation by the judges, n° 6 - CAHAL DES RIOULTS (FR) has been disqualified for cantering and gaining during the final stage

 R3 C4  Prix Louis Cauchois
21:29:47 Arrivée officielle - 7 Caid griff - 4 Consul madrik - 2 Coup droit - 5 Circle dancer - 3 Castel d'urzy

 R4 C5  Prix de Wolvega
21:29:28 Arrivée provisoire - Photo - 3 Goodbye du mot - 6 Fleur slipper / 16 Fille du lauzet - 11 Carla burgerhyde / 12 Cancan rhythm

 R3 C4  Prix Louis Cauchois
21:28:09 Arrivée officielle - 7 Caid griff - 4 Consul madrik - 2 Coup droit - 5 Circle dancer - 3 Castel d'urzy

 R3 C4  Prix Louis Cauchois
21:26:53 Arrivée provisoire - 7 Caid griff - 4 Consul madrik - 2 Coup droit - 5 Circle dancer - 3 Castel d'urzy

 R3 C4  Prix Louis Cauchois
21:26:07 Investigation/Complaint is over

 R4 C5  Prix de Wolvega
21:25:44 Horses gone

 R4 C5  Prix de Wolvega
21:23:52 Under starting orders

 R4 C5  Prix de Wolvega
21:22:37 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R3 C4  Prix Louis Cauchois
21:22:22 N°1 CRONOS DES MONTILS is disqualified.

 R3 C5  Prix Pierre Van Troyen
21:21:16 Mares are on the track for their last training

 R3 C5  Prix Pierre Van Troyen
21:20:51 From our correspondant José Brasile, n° 8 - ANETTE DU MIREL (FR), endowed with a small model but very brave, should, again, take a very active part, upon the arrival of this Groupe III. An apparently solid support before the blow !

 R3 C4  Prix Louis Cauchois
21:20:09 Judges debate over free running of n° 6 - CAHAL DES RIOULTS (FR), arrived 1st

 R3 C4  Prix Louis Cauchois
21:19:25 Arrivée provisoire - Enquête - 6 Cahal des rioults - 7 Caid griff - 4 Consul madrik - 2 Coup droit - 5 Circle dancer

 R3 C4  Prix Louis Cauchois
21:18:23 Investigation/Complaint is in progress

 R4 C4  Grand Prix Moet & Chandon
21:16:40 Arrivée officielle - 7 Unica des chaliers - 12 Tasaro - 14 Tom tom des agets - 3 Tidalium peneme - 10 Utello de l'iton

 R4 C4  Grand Prix Moet & Chandon
21:16:39 Arrivée officielle - 7 Unica des chaliers - 12 Tasaro - 14 Tom tom des agets - 3 Tidalium peneme - 10 Utello de l'iton

 R3 C4  Prix Louis Cauchois
21:15:42 Arrivée provisoire - 6 Cahal des rioults - 7 Caid griff - 4 Consul madrik - 2 Coup droit - 5 Circle dancer

 R3 C4  Prix Louis Cauchois
21:12:06 Horses gone

 R3 C4  Prix Louis Cauchois
21:11:56 Under starting orders

 R4 C5  Prix de Wolvega
21:11:30 Horses are on the track for their last training

 R4 C5  Prix de Wolvega
21:11:05 From our correspondant Victor Lasermann, N° 8 - BISKIT (BE), capable of the best as well as the worst, possesses the size of such a lot, on the condition of being in a good day. It is him who decides !

 R4 C4  Grand Prix Moet & Chandon
21:09:33 General inquiry

 R3 C4  Prix Louis Cauchois
21:09:26 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R4 C4  Grand Prix Moet & Chandon
21:08:39 N°2 UBU D'HAMELINE is disqualified.

 R4 C4  Grand Prix Moet & Chandon
21:08:21 Arrivée provisoire - Enquête - 7 Unica des chaliers - 12 Tasaro - 14 Tom tom des agets - 3 Tidalium peneme - 10 Utello de l'iton

 R4 C4  Grand Prix Moet & Chandon
21:04:28 Arrivée provisoire - Enquête - Photo - 7 Unica des chaliers - 3 Tidalium peneme / 12 Tasaro / 14 Tom tom des agets

 R4 C4  Grand Prix Moet & Chandon
21:04:05 Arrivée provisoire - Photo - 7 Unica des chaliers - 3 Tidalium peneme / 12 Tasaro / 14 Tom tom des agets

 R4 C4  Grand Prix Moet & Chandon
20:59:32 Under starting orders

 R3 C3  Prix Corduba
20:57:05 Arrivée officielle - 5 Brut de la cote - 2 Bilibili - 3 Best of jets - 9 Bad boy terrie - 7 Beguin madrik

 R4 C4  Grand Prix Moet & Chandon
20:56:12 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R3 C4  Prix Louis Cauchois
20:54:51 From our correspondant José Brasile, n° 6 - CAHAL DES RIOULTS (FR), always unconquered after its first four exits, undoubtedly has the means to gain a new success in such company. The pass of four seems perfectly right up his alley !

 R3 C4  Prix Louis Cauchois
20:51:09 Colts are on the track for their last training

 R4 C4  Grand Prix Moet & Chandon
20:50:19 Reminder : N°15 Tsé Tsé du Bouffey and 16 Verdi de la Vallée are non runners

 R4 C3  Grand Prix de la Toussaint
20:48:06 Arrivée officielle - 1 Sometime - 10 Roi du lupin - 5 Solea rivelliere - 7 Roxana de barbray - 2 Ru de l'airou

 R4 C3  Grand Prix de la Toussaint
20:47:38 Arrivée officielle - 1 Sometime - 10 Roi du lupin - 5 Solea rivelliere - 7 Roxana de barbray - 2 Ru de l'airou

 R3 C3  Prix Corduba
20:46:50 Arrivée provisoire - 5 Brut de la cote - 2 Bilibili - 3 Best of jets - 9 Bad boy terrie - 7 Beguin madrik

 R3 C3  Prix Corduba
20:43:20 Horses gone

 R3 C3  Prix Corduba
20:43:11 Under starting orders

 R4 C4  Grand Prix Moet & Chandon
20:41:59 Horses are on the track for their last training

 R4 C4  Grand Prix Moet & Chandon
20:41:30 From our correspondant Victor Lasermann, N° 3 - TIDALIUM PENEME (FR), approaching this meeting taken on an aura a success, would have only to show itself wise to have the right to confirm in such company. Why not ?

 R3 C3  Prix Corduba
20:40:35 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R4 C3  Grand Prix de la Toussaint
20:37:03 Arrivée provisoire - 1 Sometime - 10 Roi du lupin - 5 Solea rivelliere - 7 Roxana de barbray - 2 Ru de l'airou

 R4 C2  Prix d'Avenches
20:32:55 Arrivée officielle - 7 Laurier dag - 4 Uppercut ducal - 8 Under street - 15 Barack flevo - 11 Caen oldeson

 R4 C3  Grand Prix de la Toussaint
20:32:35 Under starting orders

 R4 C4  Grand Prix Moet & Chandon
20:30:59 N° 15 - TSE TSE DU BOUFFEY is a non runner

 R3 C2  Prix Gisella
20:30:07 Arrivée officielle - 10 Bajazet - 1 Bolero des vignes - 8 Berry felin - 3 Bientot jenilou

 R4 C3  Grand Prix de la Toussaint
20:27:04 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R3 C1  Prix Juno
20:26:17 Arrivée officielle - 8 Tosca du breucq - 1 Turnover - 9 Time square - 10 Titan du lieuvin - 11 Tilio

 R4 C3  Grand Prix de la Toussaint
20:22:31 Horses are on the track for their last training

 R3 C3  Prix Corduba
20:22:17 Colts are on the track for their last training

 R3 C3  Prix Corduba
20:21:51 From our correspondant José Brasile, n° 2 - BILIBILI (FR), subject still in clear delay of gains, would have only to show itself wise to have the right to spend the post in head in this category. Winning gamble !

 R3 C2  Prix Gisella
20:19:51 N°5 BINGO CASH is disqualified.

 R3 C2  Prix Gisella
20:18:33 Arrivée provisoire - 10 Bajazet - 1 Bolero des vignes - 8 Berry felin - 3 Bientot jenilou

 R3 C2  Prix Gisella
20:14:11 Horses gone

 R4 C1  Grand Prix Paris Turf
20:12:16 Arrivée officielle - 5 Vendi - 4 Trou normand - 6 Saint james - 2 Saladin - 13 New way

 R3 C2  Prix Gisella
20:07:54 Under starting orders

 R4 C2  Prix d'Avenches
20:07:34 Arrivée officielle - 7 Laurier dag - 4 Uppercut ducal - 8 Under street - 15 Barack flevo - 11 Caen oldeson

 R3 C2  Prix Gisella
20:05:56 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R4 C2  Prix d'Avenches
20:04:37 N°1 VENICIO BELLO,2 VOLCAN DU LUPIN,5 TANGO DE LA MANZA,10 RITE KEY are disqualified.

 R4 C2  Prix d'Avenches
20:04:20 Arrivée provisoire - 7 Laurier dag - 4 Uppercut ducal - 8 Under street - 15 Barack flevo - 11 Caen oldeson

 R4 C3  Grand Prix de la Toussaint
20:03:50 From our correspondant Victor Lasermann, N° 1 - SOMETIME (FR), prize-winner of the stage of Avenches, during this European Circuit on 2014, apparently exceeded a landing, during these last weeks, and looks again very competitive with the aim of one of the very first places, upon the arrival of this 1st international "ZE5-évènement" competed in Mons. Can even win, if everything goes well !

 R4 C3  Grand Prix de la Toussaint
20:02:54 Reminder : N° 15 - SWEDISHMAN (FR) is a non runner

 R4 C2  Prix d'Avenches
20:00:36 Arrivée provisoire - Photo - 7 Laurier dag - 4 Uppercut ducal / 8 Under street - 11 Caen oldeson / 15 Barack flevo

 R4 C2  Prix d'Avenches
19:57:10 Horses gone

 R3 C1  Prix Juno
19:56:26 After confirmation by the judges, n° 10 - TITAN DU LIEUVIN (FR) has been confirmed its place.

 R3 C1  Prix Juno
19:56:07 Arrivée officielle - 8 Tosca du breucq - 1 Turnover - 9 Time square - 10 Titan du lieuvin - 11 Tilio

 R4 C2  Prix d'Avenches
19:55:51 Under starting orders

 R3 C1  Prix Juno
19:54:12 Investigation/Complaint is over

 R4 C2  Prix d'Avenches
19:52:15 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R3 C1  Prix Juno
19:50:43 Judges debate over free running of n° 10 - TITAN DU LIEUVIN (FR), arrived 4th

 R3 C2  Prix Gisella
19:50:21 From our correspondant José Brasile, n° 8 - BERRY FELIN (FR), staying on the trinket of three certificates of merit of honor obtained in a row, should not any more delay taking up with the success. Why not on the occasion of this test ?

 R3 C1  Prix Juno
19:50:09 Arrivée provisoire - Enquête - 8 Tosca du breucq - 1 Turnover - 9 Time square - 10 Titan du lieuvin - 11 Tilio

 R3 C1  Prix Juno
19:48:29 N°3 TEMPETE D'HERMES,6 THOR DE VISAIS are disqualified.

 R3 C1  Prix Juno
19:48:06 Investigation/Complaint is in progress

 R3 C1  Prix Juno
19:45:03 Arrivée provisoire - 8 Tosca du breucq - 1 Turnover - 9 Time square - 10 Titan du lieuvin - 11 Tilio

 R3 C1  Prix Juno
19:41:32 Horses gone

 R3 C1  Prix Juno
19:39:54 Under starting orders

 R4 C1  Grand Prix Paris Turf
19:39:42 Arrivée officielle - 5 Vendi - 4 Trou normand - 6 Saint james - 2 Saladin - 13 New way

 R4 C2  Prix d'Avenches
19:38:04 Change of horsemanship : C. Martens replaces F. Nivard in the sulky of n°4 Uppercut Ducal

 R3 C1  Prix Juno
19:38:03 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R4 C2  Prix d'Avenches
19:35:47 Horses are on the track for their last training

 R4 C2  Prix d'Avenches
19:35:29 From our correspondant Victor Lasermann, N° 7 - LAURIER DAG (SE), coming to cause a strong impression during its recent success registered here even, would have only to appear in runway in so good capacities to have the right to gain a new success in this tournament. Winning gamble !

 R4 C1  Grand Prix Paris Turf
19:33:32 N°8 TERATO D'ISQUES,9 NORTON JET,12 RIALTO BLANC,15 HEAD LINE are disqualified.

 R5 C7  Premi Ursula
19:32:50 Arrivée officielle - 12 Akiles star - 6 Valdano mar - 1 Brillant de foc - 4 Sarah west - 5 Bruix de font

 R4 C1  Grand Prix Paris Turf
19:31:47 Arrivée provisoire - 5 Vendi - 4 Trou normand - 6 Saint james - 2 Saladin - 13 New way

 R4 C1  Grand Prix Paris Turf
19:31:31 Arrivée provisoire - 5 Vendi - 4 Trou normand - 6 Saint james - 2 Saladin

 R4 C1  Grand Prix Paris Turf
19:27:13 Horses gone

 R5 C7  Premi Ursula
19:26:48 Arrivée officielle - 12 Akiles star - 6 Valdano mar - 1 Brillant de foc - 4 Sarah west - 5 Bruix de font

 R4 C1  Grand Prix Paris Turf
19:26:05 Under starting orders

 R3 C1  Prix Juno
19:22:37 Horses are on the track for their last training

 R3 C1  Prix Juno
19:22:26 From our correspondant José Brasile, n° 9 - TIME SQUARE (FR), prepared carefully with the aim of this commitment on a route which should please him, has against him only to have inherited from the number 9 quite outside, in 1st line behind the wings of the autostart. It is better the credit note with that against one !

 R4 C1  Grand Prix Paris Turf
19:22:15 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R4 C1  Grand Prix Paris Turf
19:20:36 N° 10 - HANNIEBALL is a non runner

 R3 C1  Prix Juno
19:18:52 Starting operations

 R5 C7  Premi Ursula
19:15:54 N°10 VICIOS CG is disqualified.

 R5 C7  Premi Ursula
19:15:39 Arrivée provisoire - 12 Akiles star - 6 Valdano mar - 1 Brillant de foc - 4 Sarah west - 5 Bruix de font

 R5 C7  Premi Ursula
19:11:45 Horses gone

 R5 C7  Premi Ursula
19:10:41 Under starting orders

 R4 C1  Grand Prix Paris Turf
19:09:34 From our correspondant Victor Lasermann, N° 5 - VENDI (SE), winner three times during her last four exits, discovers a commitment of choice in 1st line and seems measure there to sign a new success in such company. Difficult to take place of its services before the blow !

 R5 C7  Premi Ursula
19:08:04 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R4 C1  Grand Prix Paris Turf
19:08:03 Horses are on the track for their last training

 R4 C1  Grand Prix Paris Turf
19:07:51 Change of horsemanship : P. Vercruysse replaces F. Nivard in the sulky of n°3 Randjany

 R5 C6  Derbi Dels 4 Anys
19:06:56 Arrivée officielle - 7 Aquiles duran - 1 Amor de font - 4 Aldebaran g - 9 Art de binitaref - 6 Angelina duran

 R4 C8  Prix Trophée des 2 Ans
19:05:12 Reminder : N°2 Icon Vrijthout and 8 Clara du Saule are non runners

 R4 C7  Prix Palma de Majorque
19:02:13 Reminder : N°1 El Salvador and 5 Fanny Vrijthout are non runners

 R5 C6  Derbi Dels 4 Anys
19:01:15 Arrivée officielle - 7 Aquiles duran - 1 Amor de font - 4 Aldebaran g - 9 Art de binitaref - 6 Angelina duran

 R4 C4  Grand Prix Moet & Chandon
19:00:41 Reminder : N° 16 - VERDI DE LA VALLEE (FR) is a non runner

 R4 C3  Grand Prix de la Toussaint
19:00:26 Reminder : N° 15 - SWEDISHMAN (FR) is a non runner

 R4 C1  Grand Prix Paris Turf
19:00:06 Starting operations

 R4 C4  Grand Prix Moet & Chandon
18:59:00 N° 16 - VERDI DE LA VALLEE is a non runner

 R5 C6  Derbi Dels 4 Anys
18:47:20 N°10 A QUEEN OF GLORY is disqualified.

 R5 C6  Derbi Dels 4 Anys
18:47:09 Arrivée provisoire - 7 Aquiles duran - 1 Amor de font - 4 Aldebaran g - 9 Art de binitaref - 6 Angelina duran

 R5 C6  Derbi Dels 4 Anys
18:42:45 Horses gone

 R5 C6  Derbi Dels 4 Anys
18:42:31 Under starting orders

 R5 C6  Derbi Dels 4 Anys
18:42:12 Under starting orders

 R5 C6  Derbi Dels 4 Anys
18:39:15 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R5 C5  Premi Bonita Llinaritx
18:32:00 N°12 VASTERVIK JAZZ is disqualified.

 R5 C5  Premi Bonita Llinaritx
18:26:18 Arrivée officielle - 1 Una mixo - 4 Vent da mar - 3 Ultra ses planes - 2 Una foto prim - 15 Unaltre sb

 R5 C5  Premi Bonita Llinaritx
18:24:42 Arrivée officielle - 1 Una mixo - 4 Vent da mar - 3 Ultra ses planes - 2 Una foto prim - 15 Unaltre sb

 R5 C4  Premi Strasbourg
18:18:11 Arrivée officielle - 5 Speaker madrik - 13 Quartz d'houssaye - 4 Spoutnik de suce - 12 Quadrille de nimes - 8 Soleil du merle

 R5 C5  Premi Bonita Llinaritx
18:16:35 Arrivée provisoire - 1 Una mixo - 4 Vent da mar - 3 Ultra ses planes - 2 Una foto prim - 15 Unaltre sb

 R5 C5  Premi Bonita Llinaritx
18:12:11 Horses gone

 R5 C5  Premi Bonita Llinaritx
18:10:59 Under starting orders

 R5 C5  Premi Bonita Llinaritx
18:08:37 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R5 C4  Premi Strasbourg
18:08:22 Arrivée officielle - 5 Speaker madrik - 13 Quartz d'houssaye - 4 Spoutnik de suce - 12 Quadrille de nimes - 8 Soleil du merle

 R5 C3  Premi Zumbon Mora
17:50:10 Arrivée officielle - 4 Ulises tms - 8 Universal - 14 Tomb raider - 9 Uriadna alles - 13 Un d'en fliper

 R5 C4  Premi Strasbourg
17:48:25 Arrivée provisoire - 5 Speaker madrik - 13 Quartz d'houssaye - 4 Spoutnik de suce - 12 Quadrille de nimes - 8 Soleil du merle

 R5 C4  Premi Strasbourg
17:47:57 N°2 NORTON DES CHARMS,6 PADDY HEROLD,9 RIO DEL CARSI,10 QUASSIA BARBES,15 ROC APACHE are disqualified.

 R5 C4  Premi Strasbourg
17:47:32 Arrivée provisoire - 5 Speaker madrik - 13 Quartz d'houssaye - 4 Spoutnik de suce - 12 Quadrille de nimes

 R5 C3  Premi Zumbon Mora
17:47:12 Arrivée officielle - 4 Ulises tms - 8 Universal - 14 Tomb raider - 9 Uriadna alles - 13 Un d'en fliper

 R5 C4  Premi Strasbourg
17:46:27 Arrivée provisoire - 5 Speaker madrik - 13 Quartz d'houssaye - 4 Spoutnik de suce - 15 Roc apache - 12 Quadrille de nimes

 R5 C4  Premi Strasbourg
17:43:37 Horses gone

 R5 C4  Premi Strasbourg
17:42:04 Horses gone

 R5 C4  Premi Strasbourg
17:41:55 Under starting orders

 R1 C8  Prix Jobic Sévère
17:39:14 Arrivée officielle - 7 Aguicheuse - 8 Aive d'alm - 5 Art et nice - 9 Alize de chaillac - 10 Allo cherie

 R5 C4  Premi Strasbourg
17:38:17 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R1 C8  Prix Jobic Sévère
17:31:09 Arrivée provisoire - 7 Aguicheuse - 8 Aive d'alm - 5 Art et nice - 9 Alize de chaillac - 10 Allo cherie

 R1 C8  Prix Jobic Sévère
17:26:15 Horses gone

 R1 C8  Prix Jobic Sévère
17:25:40 Under starting orders

 R5 C3  Premi Zumbon Mora
17:25:06 Arrivée officielle - 4 Ulises tms - 8 Universal - 14 Tomb raider - 9 Uriadna alles - 13 Un d'en fliper

 R1 C8  Prix Jobic Sévère
17:21:54 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R1 C8  Prix Jobic Sévère
17:20:24 Horses get on the track

 R5 C3  Premi Zumbon Mora
17:17:31 Arrivée provisoire - 4 Ulises tms - 8 Universal - 14 Tomb raider - 9 Uriadna alles - 13 Un d'en fliper

 R1 C8  Prix Jobic Sévère
17:15:36 Jockeys ride horses

 R5 C3  Premi Zumbon Mora
17:12:40 Horses gone

 R5 C3  Premi Zumbon Mora
17:11:43 Under starting orders

 R5 C3  Premi Zumbon Mora
17:09:11 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R1 C7  Prix Stéphane Leignel
17:09:00 Arrivée officielle - 5 Papy mamy - 6 Royal coralia - 2 Laristo - 1 Il colosseo - 4 Zambeau

 R1 C8  Prix Jobic Sévère
17:04:53 From our correspondant Victor Lasermann, N° 7 - AGUICHEUSE (AQ), perfectible, is able to appear in this race.

 R1 C7  Prix Stéphane Leignel
17:02:47 Arrivée provisoire - 5 Papy mamy - 6 Royal coralia - 2 Laristo - 1 Il colosseo - 4 Zambeau

 R1 C7  Prix Stéphane Leignel
16:56:46 Horses gone

 R1 C7  Prix Stéphane Leignel
16:56:43 Under starting orders

 R5 C2  Premi Torneig S.E.C.F. Egües II
16:55:21 Arrivée officielle - 3 Samantha lap - 6 Taisy ges - 13 Tara du pasteret - 12 Sophiana djil - 8 Suzuka

 R5 C2  Premi Torneig S.E.C.F. Egües II
16:55:01 Arrivée provisoire - 3 Samantha lap - 6 Taisy ges - 13 Tara du pasteret - 12 Sophiana djil - 8 Suzuka

 R5 C2  Premi Torneig S.E.C.F. Egües II
16:54:01 Arrivée provisoire - 3 Samantha lap - 6 Taisy ges - 13 Tara du pasteret - 12 Sophiana djil - 8 Suzuka

 R1 C7  Prix Stéphane Leignel
16:53:59 Reminder : N° 7 - SACRED SUN (FR) is a non runner

 R1 C7  Prix Stéphane Leignel
16:53:29 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R1 C7  Prix Stéphane Leignel
16:51:06 Horses get on the track

 R5 C2  Premi Torneig S.E.C.F. Egües II
16:50:04 N°1 SYNTHESE,9 URSIE DE NEULLIAC,11 RHEA DE VIETTE are disqualified.

 R1 C7  Prix Stéphane Leignel
16:48:35 Jockeys ride horses

 R5 C2  Premi Torneig S.E.C.F. Egües II
16:47:50 Arrivée provisoire - 3 Samantha lap - 6 Taisy ges - 13 Tara du pasteret - 12 Sophiana djil - 8 Suzuka

 R5 C2  Premi Torneig S.E.C.F. Egües II
16:42:42 Under starting orders

 R5 C2  Premi Torneig S.E.C.F. Egües II
16:37:35 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R1 C6  Prix du Conseil Général de la Vendée
16:37:06 Arrivée officielle - 2 Rose hever - 1 Belleroc de kerser - 3 La sorelle - 4 Banak - 7 Racirose

 R1 C7  Prix Stéphane Leignel
16:33:26 From our correspondant Victor Lasermann, N° 2 - LARISTO (FR), on the rising one, has a beautiful chart to play in this race.

 R1 C6  Prix du Conseil Général de la Vendée
16:30:45 N°5 PRINCESSE METURIE is fallen.

 R1 C6  Prix du Conseil Général de la Vendée
16:30:39 Arrivée provisoire - 2 Rose hever - 1 Belleroc de kerser - 3 La sorelle - 4 Banak - 7 Racirose

 R2 C8  Prix Very Chantilly (Prix de Saint-Jouin)
16:24:21 Arrivée officielle - 10 Fazileh - 5 Speculator - 6 Service gagnant - 2 Live grace

 R1 C6  Prix du Conseil Général de la Vendée
16:22:23 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R2 C8  Prix Very Chantilly (Prix de Saint-Jouin)
16:19:15 Arrivée provisoire - 10 Fazileh - 5 Speculator - 6 Service gagnant - 2 Live grace

 R1 C6  Prix du Conseil Général de la Vendée
16:19:12 Horses get on the track

 R2 C8  Prix Very Chantilly (Prix de Saint-Jouin)
16:15:36 Arrivée provisoire - Photo - 5 Speculator / 6 Service gagnant / 10 Fazileh - 2 Live grace

 R1 C6  Prix du Conseil Général de la Vendée
16:13:21 From our correspondant Victor Lasermann, N° 2 - ROSE HEVER (FR), convincing prize winner at the time of her beginnings, is able to double the setting in this race.

 R1 C5  Prix Roger Crossouard
16:08:53 Arrivée officielle - 15 Zakatei - 8 Madonna blue - 3 Tonia bere - 11 Della mood - 1 Miss as

 R2 C8  Prix Very Chantilly (Prix de Saint-Jouin)
16:07:24 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R1 C5  Prix Roger Crossouard
16:00:59 Arrivée provisoire - 15 Zakatei - 8 Madonna blue - 3 Tonia bere - 11 Della mood - 1 Miss as

 R1 C5  Prix Roger Crossouard
15:58:15 Arrivée provisoire - Photo - 15 Zakatei - 8 Madonna blue - 3 Tonia bere / 11 Della mood

 R1 C5  Prix Roger Crossouard
15:54:58 Horses gone

 R1 C5  Prix Roger Crossouard
15:53:16 Under starting orders

 R1 C5  Prix Roger Crossouard
15:52:05 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R2 C7  Prix Basket Usom + (Prix de Saint-Léger Dubosq)
15:50:44 Arrivée officielle - 5 Cafe royal - 3 Prince jean d'o - 7 Yemaya - 6 Netsuke - 8 Gulfstream kitten

 R1 C5  Prix Roger Crossouard
15:45:38 Horses get on the track

 R2 C8  Prix Very Chantilly (Prix de Saint-Jouin)
15:44:29 From our correspondant Sylvie Wilson, N° 6 - SERVICE GAGNANT (FR), less sharp lately, but alignment was good performance in the summer, and should assess the condition of the land, should be taken into confidence.

 R1 C5  Prix Roger Crossouard
15:44:20 Jockeys ride horses

 R2 C7  Prix Basket Usom + (Prix de Saint-Léger Dubosq)
15:43:41 Arrivée provisoire - 5 Cafe royal - 3 Prince jean d'o - 7 Yemaya - 6 Netsuke - 8 Gulfstream kitten

 R1 C4  Prix du Crédit Mutuel Océan
15:34:07 Arrivée officielle - 1 Astral merit - 10 Alara - 8 Maxxi - 2 Sokar - 4 Mahendranagar

 R1 C4  Prix du Crédit Mutuel Océan
15:31:02 Arrivée provisoire - 1 Astral merit - 10 Alara - 8 Maxxi - 2 Sokar - 4 Mahendranagar

 R1 C5  Prix Roger Crossouard
15:26:50 From our correspondant Victor Lasermann, N° 8 - MADONNA BLUE (FR), regular, should not disappoint on arrival of this race.

 R1 C5  Prix Roger Crossouard
15:25:44 Reminder : N° 4 - USHANA (FR) has been supplemented for this race

 R1 C4  Prix du Crédit Mutuel Océan
15:23:31 Arrivée provisoire - Photo - 1 Astral merit - 10 Alara - 2 Sokar / 4 Mahendranagar / 8 Maxxi / 13 Kassyield

 R1 C4  Prix du Crédit Mutuel Océan
15:18:12 Under starting orders

 R1 C4  Prix du Crédit Mutuel Océan
15:17:08 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R2 C6  Prix Sports Management School-Groupe Edc (Prix de la Vespière)
15:14:46 Arrivée officielle - 4 Amiga intima - 2 Hubris - 3 Whipper snapper - 10 Vadalexa

 R1 C4  Prix du Crédit Mutuel Océan
15:13:02 Horses get on the track

 R2 C7  Prix Basket Usom + (Prix de Saint-Léger Dubosq)
15:12:40 From our correspondant Sylvie Wilson, N° 3 - PRINCE JEAN D'O (GB), dropped a kilo on his last attempt, where his limit, however, was more pleasant, can aim for victory.

 R1 C4  Prix du Crédit Mutuel Océan
15:10:42 Jockeys ride horses

 R2 C6  Prix Sports Management School-Groupe Edc (Prix de la Vespière)
15:07:56 Arrivée provisoire - 4 Amiga intima - 2 Hubris - 3 Whipper snapper - 10 Vadalexa

 R1 C3  Prix Claude Rouget
15:00:10 Arrivée officielle - 2 Sherking - 7 Haigoa - 4 Hello my love - 6 Chortle - 1 Monsieur le duc

 R1 C4  Prix du Crédit Mutuel Océan
14:59:17 From our correspondant Victor Lasermann, N° 13 - KASSYIELD (FR), regular and profiting from the discharge of its apprentice, is able to create the surprise on arrival of this race.

 R1 C3  Prix Claude Rouget
14:54:30 Arrivée provisoire - 2 Sherking - 7 Haigoa - 4 Hello my love - 6 Chortle - 1 Monsieur le duc

 R2 C5  Prix de la Clôture du Meeting de Clairefontaine
14:51:14 Arrivée officielle - 12 Opal blue - 3 Hortensia - 13 Dark black diamond - 1 Sir medbury - 7 Live your life

 R1 C3  Prix Claude Rouget
14:51:03 Horses gone

 R1 C3  Prix Claude Rouget
14:48:46 Under starting orders

 R2 C5  Prix de la Clôture du Meeting de Clairefontaine
14:48:24 Arrivée officielle - 12 Opal blue - 3 Hortensia - 13 Dark black diamond - 1 Sir medbury

 R1 C3  Prix Claude Rouget
14:48:07 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R1 C3  Prix Claude Rouget
14:44:07 Horses get on the track

 R1 C3  Prix Claude Rouget
14:43:33 Jockeys ride horses

 R2 C6  Prix Sports Management School-Groupe Edc (Prix de la Vespière)
14:43:06 From our correspondant Sylvie Wilson, N° 4 - AMIGA INTIMA (FR), beaten little recently noted in a lot more, seems able to find his day.

 R2 C5  Prix de la Clôture du Meeting de Clairefontaine
14:42:59 Arrivée provisoire - 12 Opal blue - 3 Hortensia - 13 Dark black diamond - 1 Sir medbury

 R2 C5  Prix de la Clôture du Meeting de Clairefontaine
14:40:31 Arrivée provisoire - Photo - 3 Hortensia / 12 Opal blue - 13 Dark black diamond - 1 Sir medbury

 R1 C2  Prix Joseph Kerbiriou
14:33:05 Arrivée officielle - 2 Avril d'alene - 1 Adimelo - 3 Altair de sivola - 10 Atuvuedenuo - 4 A red sea

 R1 C3  Prix Claude Rouget
14:29:03 From our correspondant Victor Lasermann, N° 7 - HAIGOA (FR), tested, has a beautiful chart to play in this race.

 R1 C2  Prix Joseph Kerbiriou
14:24:44 Arrivée provisoire - 2 Avril d'alene - 1 Adimelo - 3 Altair de sivola - 10 Atuvuedenuo - 4 A red sea

 R2 C4  Prix Fromageries Graindorge (Prix du Lieu des Fieffes)
14:21:16 Arrivée officielle - 2 Lotus garden - 1 Azubara - 8 Gertrud's dream - 4 Sibling honour - 7 Champ d'honneur

 R1 C2  Prix Joseph Kerbiriou
14:20:29 Horses gone

 R1 C2  Prix Joseph Kerbiriou
14:18:27 Under starting orders

 R1 C2  Prix Joseph Kerbiriou
14:17:23 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R2 C4  Prix Fromageries Graindorge (Prix du Lieu des Fieffes)
14:16:42 Arrivée officielle - 2 Lotus garden - 1 Azubara - 8 Gertrud's dream - 4 Sibling honour

 R2 C4  Prix Fromageries Graindorge (Prix du Lieu des Fieffes)
14:16:25 Arrivée officielle - 2 Lotus garden - 1 Azubara - 8 Gertrud's dream - 4 Sibling honour

 R1 C2  Prix Joseph Kerbiriou
14:12:22 Horses get on the track

 R2 C5  Prix de la Clôture du Meeting de Clairefontaine
14:10:16 From our correspondant Sylvie Wilson, N° 2 - JUST THIS ONE (IE), perfect from the beginning, here is an ideal opportunity to open his record.

 R2 C4  Prix Fromageries Graindorge (Prix du Lieu des Fieffes)
14:09:57 Arrivée provisoire - 2 Lotus garden - 1 Azubara - 8 Gertrud's dream - 4 Sibling honour

 R1 C2  Prix Joseph Kerbiriou
14:09:26 Jockeys ride horses

 R1 C1  Prix Vision d'Etat
13:58:51 Arrivée officielle - 1 Annouville - 2 Kailong - 4 Vangaug - 3 Lutece - 6 Hot hot very hot

 R1 C2  Prix Joseph Kerbiriou
13:55:57 From our correspondant Victor Lasermann, N° 2 - AVRIL D'ALENE (AQ), in full blooming, is able to sign a new success in this race.

 R1 C1  Prix Vision d'Etat
13:54:14 Arrivée provisoire - 1 Annouville - 2 Kailong - 4 Vangaug - 3 Lutece - 6 Hot hot very hot

 R1 C1  Prix Vision d'Etat
13:50:50 Horses gone

 R1 C1  Prix Vision d'Etat
13:47:41 Under starting orders

 R1 C1  Prix Vision d'Etat
13:47:06 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R1 C1  Prix Vision d'Etat
13:43:30 Horses get on the track

 R1 C1  Prix Vision d'Etat
13:42:39 Jockeys ride horses

 R2 C3  Prix Truffaut Deauville (Prix de l'Orbiquet)
13:41:00 Arrivée officielle - 3 Time for mabel - 2 T kers - 9 Thea - 6 Gaelic way

 R2 C4  Prix Fromageries Graindorge (Prix du Lieu des Fieffes)
13:36:13 From our correspondant Sylvie Wilson, N° 1 - AZUBARA (US), noticed on his debut last year and has just completed an honorable return, should show significant progress in this event.

 R2 C3  Prix Truffaut Deauville (Prix de l'Orbiquet)
13:34:51 Arrivée provisoire - 3 Time for mabel - 2 T kers - 9 Thea - 6 Gaelic way

 R1 C1  Prix Vision d'Etat
13:30:12 From our correspondant Victor Lasermann, N° 1 - ANNOUVILLE (FR), recent prize winner and profiting from the discharge of its apprentice, are able to double the setting in this race.

 R1 C7  Prix Stéphane Leignel
13:21:03 Reminder : N° 7 - SACRED SUN (FR) is a non runner

 R1 C1  Prix Vision d'Etat
13:20:42 The ground is very flexible

 R1 C1  Prix Vision d'Etat
13:20:02 Starting operations

 R5 C4  Premi Strasbourg
13:16:42 N° 11 - SIOUX BRAVE is a non runner

 R2 C2  Prix Journal Geny Courses (Prix du Bocage Normand)
13:14:26 Arrivée officielle - 1 Zack hope - 5 Biladi - 2 Green byron - 3 Aggregate - 6 Wingland

 R2 C2  Prix Journal Geny Courses (Prix du Bocage Normand)
13:10:05 Arrivée officielle - 1 Zack hope - 5 Biladi - 2 Green byron

 R4 C8  Prix Trophée des 2 Ans
13:06:06 N° 8 - CLARA DU SAULE is a non runner

 R2 C3  Prix Truffaut Deauville (Prix de l'Orbiquet)
13:06:03 Reminder : N° 10 - TROPICAL EXPLORER (FR) has been supplemented for this race

 R4 C8  Prix Trophée des 2 Ans
13:06:02 N° 2 - ICON VRIJTHOUT is a non runner

 R4 C7  Prix Palma de Majorque
13:05:53 N° 5 - FANNY VRIJTHOUT is a non runner

 R2 C3  Prix Truffaut Deauville (Prix de l'Orbiquet)
13:05:51 Reminder : N° 5 - ALGUAZIL (FR) has been supplemented for this race

 R4 C7  Prix Palma de Majorque
13:05:49 N° 1 - EL SALVADOR is a non runner

 R2 C3  Prix Truffaut Deauville (Prix de l'Orbiquet)
13:05:38 Reminder : N° 4 - BRIONES (FR) has been supplemented for this race

 R2 C3  Prix Truffaut Deauville (Prix de l'Orbiquet)
13:05:17 From our correspondant Sylvie Wilson, N° 3 - TIME FOR MABEL (FR), true foal away, and significantly revises its ambitions downwards, logically should actively strive for success.

 R2 C2  Prix Journal Geny Courses (Prix du Bocage Normand)
13:04:32 Arrivée provisoire - 1 Zack hope - 5 Biladi - 2 Green byron

 R2 C1  Prix Www.hippoween.com (Prix Gloria IV)
12:40:21 Arrivée officielle - 6 Bestarabad - 1 Bob de la cheneau - 2 Bamako moriviere

 R2 C2  Prix Journal Geny Courses (Prix du Bocage Normand)
12:34:37 N° 4 - ROCKET DIVE (JP) is wearing blinkers for the first time

 R2 C2  Prix Journal Geny Courses (Prix du Bocage Normand)
12:34:22 From our correspondant Sylvie Wilson, N° 2 - GREEN BYRON (FR), old class horse who has posted a net return to form, is expected to double the lead.

 R2 C1  Prix Www.hippoween.com (Prix Gloria IV)
12:34:14 Arrivée provisoire - 6 Bestarabad - 1 Bob de la cheneau - 2 Bamako moriviere

 R2 C1  Prix Www.hippoween.com (Prix Gloria IV)
12:27:17 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R2 C1  Prix Www.hippoween.com (Prix Gloria IV)
12:22:53 Horses get on the track

 R2 C1  Prix Www.hippoween.com (Prix Gloria IV)
12:00:40 From our correspondant Sylvie Wilson, N° 1 - BOB DE LA CHENEAU (AQ), experienced colt seems able to make weight in a lot of this kind.

 R2 C4  Prix Fromageries Graindorge (Prix du Lieu des Fieffes)
12:00:34 Reminder : N° 6 - MEDIA LUNA (GB) is a non runner

 R2 C3  Prix Truffaut Deauville (Prix de l'Orbiquet)
12:00:21 Reminder : N° 7 - AMADEA (DE) is a non runner

 R4 C3  Grand Prix de la Toussaint
11:56:10 From our journalist Pascal Rodon, N° 5 - SOLEA RIVELLIERE (FR), staying on the trinket of five certificates of merit of honor obtained in a row, is other than the winner in the edition 2013 of this Grand Prix of the All Saints' Day, the support of the international 1st "ZE5-évènement" of the History competed on Friday evening in Mons, and is going, again, to try to raise himself on the top of the podium. Difficult to take place of its services before the blow !

 R2 C7  Prix Basket Usom + (Prix de Saint-Léger Dubosq)
10:40:18 From our journalist Emmanuel Gindre, N° 9 - COONAWARRA (IE), which has just proven that it was competitive with this weight, is announced frightening in this race.

 R1 C7  Prix Stéphane Leignel
10:19:46 N° 7 - SACRED SUN is a non runner

 R2 C5  Prix de la Clôture du Meeting de Clairefontaine
08:48:01 From our journalist Emmanuel Gindre, N° 1 - SIR MEDBURY (GB), tested and having begun again freshness, deserves a broad credit in this race.

 R5 C7  Premi Ursula
07:44:49 Reminder : N° 3 Teryll and 16 Uonze d'Escafi are non runners

 R5 C3  Premi Zumbon Mora
07:44:10 Reminder : N° 5 Tana Sund So and 10 Utopia Ab are non runners

 R5 C2  Premi Torneig S.E.C.F. Egües II
07:43:13 Starting operations this afternoon at Race Track Son Pardo (réunion V) to 16h10

 R4 C3  Grand Prix de la Toussaint
07:42:38 Reminder : N° 15 - SWEDISHMAN (FR) is a non runner

 R4 C1  Grand Prix Paris Turf
07:42:30 Starting operations this evening at Race Track Mons (réunion IV) to 18h55

 R3 C1  Prix Juno
07:42:00 Starting operations this evening at Race Track Paris-Vincennes (réunion III) to 19h10

 R2 C4  Prix Fromageries Graindorge (Prix du Lieu des Fieffes)
07:40:43 Reminder : N° 6 - MEDIA LUNA (GB) is a non runner

 R2 C3  Prix Truffaut Deauville (Prix de l'Orbiquet)
07:40:28 Reminder : N° 10 - TROPICAL EXPLORER (FR) has been supplemented for this race

 R2 C3  Prix Truffaut Deauville (Prix de l'Orbiquet)
07:40:18 Reminder : N° 7 - AMADEA (DE) is a non runner

 R2 C3  Prix Truffaut Deauville (Prix de l'Orbiquet)
07:40:10 Reminder : N° 5 - ALGUAZIL (FR) has been supplemented for this race

 R2 C3  Prix Truffaut Deauville (Prix de l'Orbiquet)
07:39:58 Reminder : N° 4 - BRIONES (FR) has been supplemented for this race

 R2 C2  Prix Journal Geny Courses (Prix du Bocage Normand)
07:39:42 N° 4 - ROCKET DIVE (JP) is wearing blinkers for the first time

 R2 C1  Prix Www.hippoween.com (Prix Gloria IV)
07:39:16 Starting operations this afternoon at Race Track Clairefontaine (réunion II) to 12h00

 R1 C7  Prix Stéphane Leignel
07:38:05 Reminder : N° 7 - SACRED SUN (FR) has been supplemented for this race

 R1 C5  Prix Roger Crossouard
07:37:43 Reminder : N° 4 - USHANA (FR) has been supplemented for this race

 R1 C1  Prix Vision d'Etat
07:36:58 Starting operations this afternoon at Race Track Sables-d'Olonne (réunion I) to 13h20

 R5 C2  Premi Torneig S.E.C.F. Egües II
16:04:03 Starting operations tomorrow afternoon at Race Track San Pardo (meeting V) with 16:20

 R4 C1  Grand Prix Paris Turf
16:02:12 Starting operations tomorrow evening at Race Track Mons (meeting IV) with 19:00

 R3 C1  Prix Juno
16:00:51 Starting operations tomorrow evening at Race Track Vincennes (meeting III) with 19:20

 R2 C1  Prix Www.hippoween.com (Prix Gloria IV)
15:59:28 Starting operations tomorrow afternoon at Race Track Clairefontaine (meeting II) with 12:00

 R1 C1  Prix Vision d'Etat
15:57:54 Starting operations tomorrow afternoon at Race Track Les Sables d'Olonne (meeting I) with 13:20

 R5 C7  Premi Ursula
13:44:33 N° 16 - UONZE D'ESCAFI is a non runner

 R5 C7  Premi Ursula
13:44:29 N° 3 - TERYLL is a non runner

 R5 C3  Premi Zumbon Mora
13:44:21 N° 10 - UTOPIA AB is a non runner

 R5 C3  Premi Zumbon Mora
13:44:16 N° 5 - TANA SUND SO is a non runner

 R2 C4  Prix Fromageries Graindorge (Prix du Lieu des Fieffes)
09:41:55 N° 6 - MEDIA LUNA is a non runner

 R2 C3  Prix Truffaut Deauville (Prix de l'Orbiquet)
08:00:59 N° 7 - AMADEA is a non runner

Confidencialtity policy | Terms and conditions | All | | |