R6 - LYON LA SOIE -- C8 - Prix des Aqueducs Official order of finish 1 Obelisk - 6 Celtic honor - 2 Early flower - 3 Trebecca star - 4 Pump pump doll
 
Customer care 7/7
ZEturf involved
Who are we? Terms and conditions -18 protection Responsible gambling Secure deposit and withdrawal

Site agréé ARJEL

Pour le site www.zeturf.fr, ZEturf France Ltd a obtenu l'agrément n°0005-PH-2010-07-26 délivré par l'Autorité de Régulation des Jeux en Ligne (ARJEL)

Home > Latest news

Latest news

Next start

 
  Hours     Minuts     Seconds

11h50 R4 C1 KRANJI
Prix Manulife Cup Class 5 (2)
Bet  >

Today - March the 6th

 R7 C7  Premio Jibacoa H.
18:07:32 Starting operations tomorrow evening at Race Track of Santiago (réunion VII) at 20:35

 R6 C3  Prix Track And Ball Gaming Maiden Plate
18:06:56 Starting operations tomorrow afternoon at Race Track of Greyville (réunion VI) at 17:30

 R5 C1  Preis Von Marseille
18:06:13 Starting operations tomorrow afternoon at Race Track of Gelsenkirchen (réunion V) at 15:40

 R4 C1  Prix Manulife Cup Class 5 (2)
18:05:20 Starting operations tomorrow morning at Race Track of Kranji (réunion IV) at 11:20

 R3 C1  Prix de Cesena
18:04:34 Starting operations tomorrow evening at Race Track of Cagnes-sur-Mer (réunion III) at 19:25

 R2 C1  Px de la Société de Chasse de Cordemais
18:03:16 Starting operations tomorrow afternoon at Race Track of Cordemais (réunion II) at 11:35

 R1 C1  Prix du Pays de Bray
18:01:42 Starting operations tomorrow afternoon at Race Track of Deauville (réunion I) at 13:20

 R3 C6  Prix de Bologne
11:11:05 N° 7 - PICK AND GO is a non runner

 R1 C4  Prix de Louviers
19:55:19 N° 2 - SPIRIT'S REVENCH is a non runner

Yesterday

 R6 C8  Prix des Aqueducs
22:44:31 Arrivée officielle - 1 Obelisk - 6 Celtic honor - 2 Early flower - 3 Trebecca star - 4 Pump pump doll

 R6 C8  Prix des Aqueducs
22:38:46 Arrivée provisoire - 1 Obelisk - 6 Celtic honor - 2 Early flower - 3 Trebecca star - 4 Pump pump doll

 R6 C8  Prix des Aqueducs
22:34:29 Horses gone

 R6 C8  Prix des Aqueducs
22:34:21 Under starting orders

 R6 C8  Prix des Aqueducs
22:27:18 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R6 C8  Prix des Aqueducs
22:27:18 Horses get on the track

 R6 C8  Prix des Aqueducs
22:27:11 Jockeys ride horses

 R6 C7  Prix Colonel Bidault
22:14:55 Arrivée officielle - 4 Polkarena - 2 Rock tiger - 5 Peri - 6 Toubax - 7 Reine du bal

 R6 C7  Prix Colonel Bidault
22:07:21 Arrivée provisoire - 4 Polkarena - 2 Rock tiger - 5 Peri - 6 Toubax - 7 Reine du bal

 R6 C7  Prix Colonel Bidault
22:02:45 Horses gone

 R6 C7  Prix Colonel Bidault
22:02:41 Under starting orders

 R6 C7  Prix Colonel Bidault
21:57:45 Horses get on the track

 R6 C7  Prix Colonel Bidault
21:57:45 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R6 C7  Prix Colonel Bidault
21:57:38 Jockeys ride horses

 R5 C8  Prix Montepulciano
21:51:48 Arrivée officielle - 9 Destemplado - 13 Zgharta - 5 Gran rosquero - 11 Gipsycom - 6 El byoncito

 R5 C8  Prix Montepulciano
21:44:26 Arrivée officielle - 9 Destemplado - 13 Zgharta - 5 Gran rosquero - 11 Gipsycom - 6 El byoncito

 R6 C6  Prix Serge Maillard
21:42:16 Arrivée officielle - 5 Zarofski - 7 Sing my song - 6 Yava - 8 Summer de cerisy - 1 Cape doctor

 R5 C8  Prix Montepulciano
21:38:52 Arrivée provisoire - 9 Destemplado - 13 Zgharta - 5 Gran rosquero - 11 Gipsycom - 6 El byoncito

 R5 C8  Prix Montepulciano
21:37:32 Arrivée provisoire - Photo - 9 Destemplado - 5 Gran rosquero / 13 Zgharta - 11 Gipsycom

 R6 C6  Prix Serge Maillard
21:35:10 Arrivée provisoire - 5 Zarofski - 7 Sing my song - 6 Yava - 8 Summer de cerisy - 1 Cape doctor

 R5 C8  Prix Montepulciano
21:34:40 Horses gone

 R5 C8  Prix Montepulciano
21:33:48 N° 1 - YERBAS BUENAS is a non runner

 R5 C8  Prix Montepulciano
21:31:52 Under starting orders

 R6 C6  Prix Serge Maillard
21:30:47 Horses gone

 R6 C6  Prix Serge Maillard
21:30:45 Under starting orders

 R5 C8  Prix Montepulciano
21:27:19 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R6 C6  Prix Serge Maillard
21:27:06 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R6 C6  Prix Serge Maillard
21:27:03 Horses get on the track

 R6 C6  Prix Serge Maillard
21:26:57 Jockeys ride horses

 R5 C8  Prix Montepulciano
21:25:47 Horses get on the track

 R5 C8  Prix Montepulciano
21:25:20 Jockeys ride horses

 R5 C7  Prix Maria Gracia
21:18:01 Arrivée officielle - 2 Ludovica - 12 Rue du louvre - 6 Come with me - 11 Dama de elche - 4 Chenoa ii

 R6 C5  Prix Razel-Bec (Prix de Chaponost)
21:14:27 Arrivée officielle - 4 Benwaki - 7 Crescendo forte - 5 Lady of light - 2 Mouhjim - 1 Got run

 R5 C7  Prix Maria Gracia
21:14:08 Arrivée officielle - 2 Ludovica - 12 Rue du louvre - 6 Come with me - 11 Dama de elche - 4 Chenoa ii

 R5 C7  Prix Maria Gracia
21:08:59 Arrivée provisoire - 2 Ludovica - 12 Rue du louvre - 6 Come with me - 11 Dama de elche - 4 Chenoa ii

 R5 C7  Prix Maria Gracia
21:06:32 Arrivée provisoire - Photo - 2 Ludovica - 12 Rue du louvre - 6 Come with me / 11 Dama de elche

 R6 C5  Prix Razel-Bec (Prix de Chaponost)
21:05:47 Arrivée provisoire - 4 Benwaki - 7 Crescendo forte - 5 Lady of light - 2 Mouhjim - 1 Got run

 R5 C7  Prix Maria Gracia
21:03:52 Horses gone

 R5 C7  Prix Maria Gracia
21:01:44 Under starting orders

 R6 C5  Prix Razel-Bec (Prix de Chaponost)
21:01:09 Under starting orders

 R6 C5  Prix Razel-Bec (Prix de Chaponost)
20:58:03 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R6 C5  Prix Razel-Bec (Prix de Chaponost)
20:58:02 Horses get on the track

 R6 C5  Prix Razel-Bec (Prix de Chaponost)
20:58:01 Jockeys ride horses

 R5 C7  Prix Maria Gracia
20:57:27 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R5 C7  Prix Maria Gracia
20:52:30 Horses get on the track

 R5 C7  Prix Maria Gracia
20:49:42 Jockeys ride horses

 R5 C6  Prix Maximo Grito
20:46:59 Arrivée officielle - 4 Spectacular cat - 11 Sit place - 8 Kilroy - 3 Illusion of place - 7 Salva la tierra

 R6 C4  Prix André Gager (Groupe B)
20:45:10 Arrivée officielle - 8 By rock dussac - 5 Boumberto de po - 10 Bella du reynard - 7 Bambou des petiots - 11 Babou du bourg

 R5 C6  Prix Maximo Grito
20:41:53 Arrivée officielle - 4 Spectacular cat - 11 Sit place - 8 Kilroy - 3 Illusion of place - 7 Salva la tierra

 R6 C4  Prix André Gager (Groupe B)
20:37:18 N°1 BON MON NEVEU,3 BABA DE LA GOUTTE,4 BELLINO DU MONT,6 BALZAC DU VERNE,9 BOUILLE D'AMOUR are disqualified.

 R6 C4  Prix André Gager (Groupe B)
20:37:14 Arrivée provisoire - 8 By rock dussac - 5 Boumberto de po - 10 Bella du reynard - 7 Bambou des petiots - 11 Babou du bourg

 R5 C6  Prix Maximo Grito
20:34:07 Arrivée provisoire - 4 Spectacular cat - 11 Sit place - 8 Kilroy - 3 Illusion of place

 R3 C8  Prix Géo Ham
20:32:35 Arrivée officielle - 8 Coco vege - 1 Capitano de lou - 7 Caraoke des bordes - 9 Coeur de vauvert - 6 Calino des bordes

 R6 C4  Prix André Gager (Groupe B)
20:31:38 Under starting orders

 R5 C6  Prix Maximo Grito
20:31:33 Horses gone

 R5 C6  Prix Maximo Grito
20:30:50 Under starting orders

 R5 C6  Prix Maximo Grito
20:29:17 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R3 C8  Prix Géo Ham
20:27:32 N°4 CHUCK CALENDES is disqualified.

 R3 C8  Prix Géo Ham
20:27:23 Arrivée officielle - 8 Coco vege - 1 Capitano de lou - 7 Caraoke des bordes - 9 Coeur de vauvert

 R6 C4  Prix André Gager (Groupe B)
20:27:12 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R5 C6  Prix Maximo Grito
20:20:53 Horses get on the track

 R3 C8  Prix Géo Ham
20:18:45 Arrivée provisoire - 8 Coco vege - 1 Capitano de lou - 7 Caraoke des bordes - 9 Coeur de vauvert

 R5 C6  Prix Maximo Grito
20:18:44 Jockeys ride horses

 R3 C8  Prix Géo Ham
20:15:02 Horses gone

 R3 C8  Prix Géo Ham
20:14:42 Under starting orders

 R5 C5  Prix Andres Morande Tocornal
20:14:00 Arrivée officielle - 1 Felíz de vivir - 3 Big son - 2 Glasko - 4 Almutawakel

 R3 C8  Prix Géo Ham
20:12:34 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R6 C3  Prix Jean Julien Laffay
20:12:14 Arrivée officielle - 1 Cassate - 7 Call me captain - 8 Come on du vallon - 2 Cherifa de visais - 6 Canaille de morge

 R6 C3  Prix Jean Julien Laffay
20:06:15 N°3 COEUR DE DOMPIERRE,5 CARUS DE LA GOUTTE are disqualified.

 R6 C3  Prix Jean Julien Laffay
20:06:11 Arrivée provisoire - 1 Cassate - 7 Call me captain - 8 Come on du vallon - 2 Cherifa de visais - 6 Canaille de morge

 R5 C5  Prix Andres Morande Tocornal
20:05:02 Arrivée provisoire - 1 Felíz de vivir - 3 Big son - 2 Glasko - 4 Almutawakel

 R5 C5  Prix Andres Morande Tocornal
20:01:58 Under starting orders

 R6 C3  Prix Jean Julien Laffay
20:00:22 Under starting orders

 R3 C7  Prix Robert Tatin
19:59:43 N°9 AUBE DE LA NADE is disqualified.

 R3 C7  Prix Robert Tatin
19:59:31 Arrivée officielle - 11 Aremiti - 10 Absolue verite - 8 Ashima - 12 Alizea des bordes

 R6 C3  Prix Jean Julien Laffay
19:57:32 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R5 C5  Prix Andres Morande Tocornal
19:57:30 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R5 C5  Prix Andres Morande Tocornal
19:55:20 Horses get on the track

 R5 C5  Prix Andres Morande Tocornal
19:53:49 Jockeys ride horses

 R3 C8  Prix Géo Ham
19:52:33 From our correspondant José Brasile, n° 1 - CAPITANO DE LOU (FR), well born and well qualified, seems capable of winning debut.

 R5 C4  Prix Materialista
19:52:24 Arrivée officielle - 10 Sour feliz - 15 Linda linda - 14 Nina navegante - 11 Chocolatosa - 7 Medina raider

 R3 C7  Prix Robert Tatin
19:51:53 Arrivée provisoire - 11 Aremiti - 10 Absolue verite - 8 Ashima - 12 Alizea des bordes

 R6 C2  Prix André Gager (Groupe A)
19:48:40 Arrivée officielle - 8 Best of seven - 12 Bolero julry - 6 Beau defi - 10 Bolide extreme - 11 Beau songe

 R3 C7  Prix Robert Tatin
19:47:14 Horses gone

 R3 C7  Prix Robert Tatin
19:46:41 Under starting orders

 R5 C4  Prix Materialista
19:45:14 Arrivée officielle - 10 Sour feliz - 15 Linda linda - 14 Nina navegante - 11 Chocolatosa - 7 Medina raider

 R3 C7  Prix Robert Tatin
19:44:35 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R6 C2  Prix André Gager (Groupe A)
19:39:09 N°1 BADA D'ANGIS,2 BEL CANTO JOYEUX,4 BEAUTY GEM,5 BELLOZA PHILS are disqualified.

 R6 C2  Prix André Gager (Groupe A)
19:39:04 Arrivée provisoire - 8 Best of seven - 12 Bolero julry - 6 Beau defi - 10 Bolide extreme - 11 Beau songe

 R5 C4  Prix Materialista
19:38:11 Arrivée provisoire - 10 Sour feliz - 15 Linda linda - 14 Nina navegante - 11 Chocolatosa

 R5 C4  Prix Materialista
19:34:18 Horses gone

 R6 C2  Prix André Gager (Groupe A)
19:32:58 Under starting orders

 R6 C2  Prix André Gager (Groupe A)
19:30:32 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R5 C4  Prix Materialista
19:29:34 Under starting orders

 R3 C6  Prix Alain Gerbault
19:29:33 N°1 BIGOUDI DE CHENU,5 BICHON DEL GREEN are disqualified.

 R3 C6  Prix Alain Gerbault
19:29:22 Arrivée officielle - 11 Baccarat tejy - 7 Bon coeur du lupin - 2 Bill bonnetiere - 4 Busis

 R5 C4  Prix Materialista
19:27:16 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R6 C1  Prix Kerjacques
19:22:33 Arrivée officielle - 14 Vocalise du trio - 16 Viperio - 10 Verika dairpet - 3 Valentin du loisir - 9 Volcan de branca

 R5 C4  Prix Materialista
19:21:51 Horses get on the track

 R6 C1  Prix Kerjacques
19:21:32 N°1 VASCO DU CAP VERT,4 VAINQUEUR DE SALVI,5 VITAL CHARM,8 VALMONT DE CERISY are disqualified.

 R6 C1  Prix Kerjacques
19:21:25 Arrivée provisoire - 14 Vocalise du trio - 16 Viperio - 10 Verika dairpet - 3 Valentin du loisir

 R3 C7  Prix Robert Tatin
19:20:45 From our correspondant José Brasile, n° 13 - A VIVRE LA NUIT (FR), right in its class, and that will evolve barefoot unlike his last two outings, should not disappoint.

 R3 C6  Prix Alain Gerbault
19:19:49 Arrivée provisoire - 11 Baccarat tejy - 7 Bon coeur du lupin - 2 Bill bonnetiere - 4 Busis

 R6 C1  Prix Kerjacques
19:19:44 Investigation/Complaint is over

 R5 C3  Prix Maximus Decimus
19:18:29 Arrivée officielle - 3 Encino dancer - 8 Eurocopa - 2 Cedro real - 4 El capricho - 7 Best deal

 R5 C4  Prix Materialista
19:16:56 Jockeys ride horses

 R3 C6  Prix Alain Gerbault
19:15:16 Horses gone

 R3 C6  Prix Alain Gerbault
19:14:39 Under starting orders

 R6 C1  Prix Kerjacques
19:14:33 Arrivée provisoire - Enquête - 14 Vocalise du trio - 4 Vainqueur de salvi - 16 Viperio - 10 Verika dairpet - 3 Valentin du loisir

 R6 C1  Prix Kerjacques
19:13:39 Investigation/Complaint is in progress

 R6 C1  Prix Kerjacques
19:13:31 N°1 VASCO DU CAP VERT,5 VITAL CHARM,8 VALMONT DE CERISY are disqualified.

 R6 C1  Prix Kerjacques
19:13:26 Arrivée provisoire - 14 Vocalise du trio - 4 Vainqueur de salvi - 16 Viperio - 10 Verika dairpet - 3 Valentin du loisir

 R5 C3  Prix Maximus Decimus
19:13:23 Arrivée officielle - 3 Encino dancer - 8 Eurocopa - 2 Cedro real - 4 El capricho - 7 Best deal

 R3 C6  Prix Alain Gerbault
19:12:34 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R6 C1  Prix Kerjacques
19:07:34 Horses gone

 R6 C1  Prix Kerjacques
19:07:27 Under starting orders

 R6 C1  Prix Kerjacques
19:06:06 False start

 R6 C1  Prix Kerjacques
19:05:14 Under starting orders

 R6 C1  Prix Kerjacques
19:04:27 False start

 R6 C1  Prix Kerjacques
19:04:24 Under starting orders

 R5 C3  Prix Maximus Decimus
19:04:14 Arrivée provisoire - 3 Encino dancer - 8 Eurocopa - 2 Cedro real - 4 El capricho

 R6 C1  Prix Kerjacques
19:02:05 False start

 R6 C1  Prix Kerjacques
19:01:12 Under starting orders

 R5 C3  Prix Maximus Decimus
19:01:06 Horses gone

 R3 C5  Prix François Pyrard
19:01:04 N°7 VISION GEDE,10 VALENTINA JIEL are disqualified.

 R5 C3  Prix Maximus Decimus
19:00:50 Under starting orders

 R3 C5  Prix François Pyrard
19:00:15 Arrivée officielle - 15 Valse d'avignere - 16 Voile marine - 12 Vanillette - 14 Verso de crennes - 13 Voyou du cherisay

 R6 C1  Prix Kerjacques
18:59:16 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R5 C3  Prix Maximus Decimus
18:59:15 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R3 C6  Prix Alain Gerbault
18:52:36 From our correspondant José Brasile, n° 7 - BON COEUR DU LUPIN (FR), pleasant laureate for his return, would only stay good to hope to double the bet. All or nothing!

 R3 C5  Prix François Pyrard
18:51:52 Arrivée provisoire - 15 Valse d'avignere - 16 Voile marine - 12 Vanillette - 14 Verso de crennes - 13 Voyou du cherisay

 R5 C3  Prix Maximus Decimus
18:51:39 Horses get on the track

 R5 C3  Prix Maximus Decimus
18:50:09 Jockeys ride horses

 R3 C5  Prix François Pyrard
18:47:22 Horses gone

 R3 C5  Prix François Pyrard
18:47:15 Under starting orders

 R5 C2  Prix Match Play
18:44:41 Arrivée officielle - 12 Tumble town - 2 Plus pegasus - 9 Rojo campeon - 13 Paco buyo - 1 Monte llano

 R3 C5  Prix François Pyrard
18:44:36 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R5 C2  Prix Match Play
18:41:02 Arrivée officielle - 12 Tumble town - 2 Plus pegasus - 9 Rojo campeon - 13 Paco buyo - 1 Monte llano

 R5 C2  Prix Match Play
18:35:14 Arrivée provisoire - 12 Tumble town - 2 Plus pegasus - 9 Rojo campeon - 13 Paco buyo

 R5 C2  Prix Match Play
18:32:29 Horses gone

 R5 C2  Prix Match Play
18:30:44 Under starting orders

 R3 C4  Prix Ambroise Paré
18:30:24 N°1 ULYSSE DE VRIE,7 VOLGA SALTOR are disqualified.

 R3 C4  Prix Ambroise Paré
18:30:11 Arrivée officielle - 18 Tabriz du theillet - 17 Tornade piya - 2 Vedette des landes - 11 Radieux de crennes - 6 Valto des landiers

 R5 C2  Prix Match Play
18:27:24 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R3 C5  Prix François Pyrard
18:22:56 From our correspondant José Brasile, n° 16 - VOILE MARINE (FR), in order to better batches throughout the winter and facing a great commitment should not typing away.

 R3 C4  Prix Ambroise Paré
18:22:23 Arrivée provisoire - 18 Tabriz du theillet - 17 Tornade piya - 2 Vedette des landes - 11 Radieux de crennes - 6 Valto des landiers

 R3 C4  Prix Ambroise Paré
18:21:43 Arrivée provisoire - Photo - 18 Tabriz du theillet - 17 Tornade piya - 2 Vedette des landes - 11 Radieux de crennes - 4 Ugophenio / 6 Valto des landiers

 R5 C2  Prix Match Play
18:20:33 Horses get on the track

 R5 C2  Prix Match Play
18:18:45 Jockeys ride horses

 R3 C4  Prix Ambroise Paré
18:16:59 Horses gone

 R3 C4  Prix Ambroise Paré
18:16:37 Under starting orders

 R5 C1  Prix Mar de Fondo
18:14:42 Arrivée officielle - 7 Conde de gondomar - 13 Diosa de troya - 15 Chico puc - 2 La indiscutida - 1 Coronado storm

 R3 C4  Prix Ambroise Paré
18:14:33 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R5 C1  Prix Mar de Fondo
18:10:51 Arrivée officielle - 7 Conde de gondomar - 13 Diosa de troya - 15 Chico puc - 2 La indiscutida - 1 Coronado storm

 R5 C1  Prix Mar de Fondo
18:04:59 Arrivée provisoire - 7 Conde de gondomar - 13 Diosa de troya - 15 Chico puc - 2 La indiscutida - 1 Coronado storm

 R5 C1  Prix Mar de Fondo
18:01:56 Horses gone

 R5 C1  Prix Mar de Fondo
18:01:17 Under starting orders

 R5 C1  Prix Mar de Fondo
17:57:31 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R3 C3  Prix du Douanier Rousseau
17:54:40 N°2 UNIVERS DU LUPIN,5 VALETTE DU PONT,7 TINA D'HAVANE,8 TALENT DE LA TAUTE are disqualified.

 R3 C3  Prix du Douanier Rousseau
17:54:28 Arrivée officielle - 4 Urban de bruyere - 6 Viva visais - 14 Val de coeur - 1 Tango des halles

 R5 C1  Prix Mar de Fondo
17:47:39 Horses get on the track

 R5 C1  Prix Mar de Fondo
17:46:13 Jockeys ride horses

 R3 C4  Prix Ambroise Paré
17:44:46 From our correspondant José Brasile, n° 9 - URSY RAFOULAIS (FR), as good as the trailer under saddle, and discovers a great commitment on the momentum of its recent good performance, better than a outsider.

 R3 C3  Prix du Douanier Rousseau
17:44:20 Arrivée provisoire - 4 Urban de bruyere - 6 Viva visais - 14 Val de coeur - 1 Tango des halles

 R5 C2  Prix Match Play
17:42:28 N° 3 - EME Y EME is a non runner

 R3 C3  Prix du Douanier Rousseau
17:39:45 Under starting orders

 R3 C3  Prix du Douanier Rousseau
17:37:33 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R1 C8  Prix de Carentan
17:36:47 Arrivée officielle - 4 The comissioner - 2 Jay gatsby - 3 Devil's eye - 5 Princess charm - 6 Cubiste

 R1 C8  Prix de Carentan
17:28:09 Arrivée provisoire - 4 The comissioner - 2 Jay gatsby - 3 Devil's eye - 5 Princess charm - 6 Cubiste

 R1 C8  Prix de Carentan
17:25:21 Horses gone

 R1 C8  Prix de Carentan
17:24:29 Under starting orders

 R1 C8  Prix de Carentan
17:24:02 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R3 C2  Prix Jean Chouan
17:22:43 N°3 ANGE D'URFIST,5 ARTHUR MABON,8 ADAMS,12 AVOCAT DES LOYAUX are disqualified.

 R3 C2  Prix Jean Chouan
17:22:29 Arrivée officielle - 6 Aigle du port - 7 Aslan captain - 9 Agi de crennes - 1 Agino

 R1 C8  Prix de Carentan
17:20:48 Horses get on the track

 R1 C8  Prix de Carentan
17:20:47 Jockeys ride horses

 R3 C3  Prix du Douanier Rousseau
17:15:22 From our correspondant José Brasile, n° 6 - VIVA VISAIS (FR), shaped, and has already been featured in best lots, will be difficult to beat.

 R3 C2  Prix Jean Chouan
17:14:43 Arrivée provisoire - 6 Aigle du port - 7 Aslan captain - 9 Agi de crennes - 1 Agino

 R3 C2  Prix Jean Chouan
17:10:10 Horses gone

 R3 C2  Prix Jean Chouan
17:09:50 Under starting orders

 R3 C2  Prix Jean Chouan
17:07:34 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R1 C7  Prix de Branville
17:06:54 Arrivée officielle - 1 Validor - 9 Albegna - 8 Proud mary - 3 Jack boy - 5 Jason bournes

 R1 C8  Prix de Carentan
17:00:06 From our correspondant Victor Lasermann, N° 4 - THE COMISSIONER (IE), which made strong impression at the time of its victorious beginnings, is able to double the setting in this race.

 R1 C7  Prix de Branville
16:58:46 Arrivée provisoire - 1 Validor - 9 Albegna - 8 Proud mary - 3 Jack boy

 R1 C7  Prix de Branville
16:55:17 Horses gone

 R1 C7  Prix de Branville
16:53:51 Under starting orders

 R1 C7  Prix de Branville
16:52:20 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R3 C1  Prix Alfred Jarry
16:51:52 N°1 ATOME DE CELINIERE,2 ARTISTE DE SURAY,10 ATOUT D'ECHAL are disqualified.

 R3 C1  Prix Alfred Jarry
16:51:38 Arrivée officielle - 9 Abo star - 3 Alto du lys - 7 Angel perrine - 12 Alpha de bassiere - 11 Arobas point cosse

 R6 C1  Prix Kerjacques
16:49:00 N° 13 - VICTOR STAR is a non runner

 R1 C7  Prix de Branville
16:48:46 Horses get on the track

 R1 C7  Prix de Branville
16:45:32 Jockeys ride horses

 R3 C2  Prix Jean Chouan
16:45:27 From our correspondant José Brasile, n° 6 - AIGLE DU PORT (FR), recent third on this course, which will this time without shoes must have a nice card to play in a lot of this kind.

 R3 C1  Prix Alfred Jarry
16:44:40 Arrivée provisoire - 9 Abo star - 3 Alto du lys - 7 Angel perrine - 12 Alpha de bassiere - 11 Arobas point cosse

 R3 C1  Prix Alfred Jarry
16:39:59 Horses gone

 R3 C1  Prix Alfred Jarry
16:39:45 Under starting orders

 R3 C1  Prix Alfred Jarry
16:37:35 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R1 C6  Prix de Cormeilles
16:37:12 Arrivée officielle - 2 Ghumbashy - 5 I see you - 1 Gentledor - 7 Bluegrass - 8 Mercenario

 R1 C6  Prix de Cormeilles
16:31:49 Arrivée provisoire - 2 Ghumbashy - 5 I see you - 1 Gentledor - 7 Bluegrass - 8 Mercenario

 R1 C7  Prix de Branville
16:30:35 From our correspondant Victor Lasermann, N° 3 - JACK BOY (IE), at best, deserves credit in this race.

 R1 C6  Prix de Cormeilles
16:28:55 Arrivée provisoire - Photo - 2 Ghumbashy - 1 Gentledor / 5 I see you - 7 Bluegrass - 8 Mercenario

 R1 C6  Prix de Cormeilles
16:25:17 Horses gone

 R1 C6  Prix de Cormeilles
16:23:45 Under starting orders

 R2 C9  Prix de Fontenay
16:23:07 Arrivée officielle - 7 Ukir de touchyvon - 9 Vygnus de gueron - 10 Urfa d'essarts - 13 Ula de varville - 6 Vodinara

 R2 C9  Prix de Fontenay
16:22:33 Arrivée officielle - 7 Ukir de touchyvon - 9 Vygnus de gueron - 10 Urfa d'essarts - 13 Ula de varville - 6 Vodinara

 R1 C6  Prix de Cormeilles
16:22:16 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R1 C6  Prix de Cormeilles
16:20:24 Horses get on the track

 R1 C6  Prix de Cormeilles
16:20:17 Jockeys ride horses

 R2 C9  Prix de Fontenay
16:15:45 N°3 VAQUININ,11 ULYSSE DE FE are disqualified.

 R2 C9  Prix de Fontenay
16:15:18 Arrivée provisoire - 7 Ukir de touchyvon - 9 Vygnus de gueron - 10 Urfa d'essarts - 13 Ula de varville

 R2 C9  Prix de Fontenay
16:11:12 Horses gone

 R3 C1  Prix Alfred Jarry
16:11:08 From our correspondant José Brasile, n° 12 - ALPHA DE BASSIERE (FR), rarely disappointing in the specialty, and discovers a new positive engagement on the momentum of his last success, seems able to double the lead.

 R3 C1  Prix Alfred Jarry
16:11:05 Starting operations

 R2 C9  Prix de Fontenay
16:10:59 Under starting orders

 R2 C9  Prix de Fontenay
16:07:03 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R1 C5  Prix de Douville
16:05:42 Arrivée officielle - 7 Niquel - 2 Queen's tea - 8 Kaskarau - 11 Donna bella - 5 Barbe a box

 R1 C6  Prix de Cormeilles
16:00:28 From our correspondant Victor Lasermann, N° 2 - GHUMBASHY (FR), in constant progress, is able to open its prize list in this race.

 R1 C5  Prix de Douville
15:58:37 Arrivée provisoire - 7 Niquel - 2 Queen's tea - 8 Kaskarau - 11 Donna bella - 5 Barbe a box

 R2 C8  Prix de Biéville
15:55:26 Arrivée officielle - 16 Aya de vandel - 3 Bess queen - 12 Arpege de buliere - 14 Alova du pont - 8 Bienvenue du gers

 R1 C5  Prix de Douville
15:54:58 Horses gone

 R1 C5  Prix de Douville
15:53:51 Under starting orders

 R2 C8  Prix de Biéville
15:53:03 Arrivée officielle - 16 Aya de vandel - 3 Bess queen - 12 Arpege de buliere - 14 Alova du pont - 8 Bienvenue du gers

 R1 C5  Prix de Douville
15:52:23 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R1 C5  Prix de Douville
15:51:07 Horses get on the track

 R1 C5  Prix de Douville
15:51:03 Jockeys ride horses

 R2 C8  Prix de Biéville
15:46:18 Arrivée provisoire - 16 Aya de vandel - 3 Bess queen - 12 Arpege de buliere - 14 Alova du pont - 8 Bienvenue du gers

 R2 C9  Prix de Fontenay
15:43:56 From our correspondant Sylvie Wilson, N° 9 - VYGNUS DE GUERON (FR), which has seen other, will have its supporters.

 R2 C8  Prix de Biéville
15:43:50 N°13 ARYTHMIE DU TRIO,15 ACTRICE DE BLARY are disqualified.

 R2 C8  Prix de Biéville
15:43:40 Arrivée provisoire - Photo - 16 Aya de vandel - 3 Bess queen - 12 Arpege de buliere - 8 Bienvenue du gers / 14 Alova du pont

 R2 C8  Prix de Biéville
15:39:54 Horses gone

 R2 C8  Prix de Biéville
15:39:47 Under starting orders

 R2 C8  Prix de Biéville
15:37:10 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R1 C4  Prix d'Aurigny
15:36:59 Arrivée officielle - 5 Philosopher - 12 Extremis - 1 Elusive particle - 6 Square set - 4 Crossthewire

 R5 C1  Prix Mar de Fondo
15:30:23 N° 6 - MORGON is a non runner

 R1 C5  Prix de Douville
15:28:54 From our correspondant Victor Lasermann, N° 6 - LIBERTYDOR (FR), which re-examines its ambitions with the fall, announces itself competitive in this race.

 R1 C5  Prix de Douville
15:27:46 N° 10 - IM PICKY (GB) is wearing blinkers for the first time

 R1 C5  Prix de Douville
15:26:55 Reminder : N° 1 - FORTUNIQUE (FR) is a non runner

 R1 C4  Prix d'Aurigny
15:25:22 Arrivée provisoire - 5 Philosopher - 12 Extremis - 1 Elusive particle - 6 Square set

 R1 C4  Prix d'Aurigny
15:22:52 Horses gone

 R1 C4  Prix d'Aurigny
15:20:18 Under starting orders

 R2 C7  Prix de Parigny
15:20:08 Arrivée officielle - 17 Swedishman - 1 Sire de la creuse - 2 Ursa major - 15 Ramsey du ham - 8 Alizea du kastel

 R1 C4  Prix d'Aurigny
15:19:57 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R1 C4  Prix d'Aurigny
15:17:33 Horses get on the track

 R2 C7  Prix de Parigny
15:16:15 Arrivée provisoire - 17 Swedishman - 1 Sire de la creuse - 2 Ursa major - 15 Ramsey du ham - 8 Alizea du kastel

 R2 C8  Prix de Biéville
15:13:44 From our correspondant Sylvie Wilson, N° 16 - AYA DE VANDEL (FR), disappointing, should not be forgotten in length.

 R2 C7  Prix de Parigny
15:13:01 N°5 TAMISSO,13 SEPTUOR are disqualified.

 R2 C7  Prix de Parigny
15:12:14 Arrivée provisoire - Photo - 17 Swedishman - 1 Sire de la creuse - 2 Ursa major - 8 Alizea du kastel / 15 Ramsey du ham

 R1 C4  Prix d'Aurigny
15:10:26 Jockeys ride horses

 R2 C7  Prix de Parigny
15:08:21 Horses gone

 R2 C7  Prix de Parigny
15:08:16 Under starting orders

 R1 C3  Prix du Mont Saint-Léger
15:05:07 Arrivée officielle - 11 Stranger in paris - 8 Sokar - 9 Caramaal - 10 Roaroke - 1 Bottega

 R1 C4  Prix d'Aurigny
15:04:59 From our correspondant Victor Lasermann, N° 12 - EXTREMIS (IE), well born and whispered, could assert from the start for its beginnings in this race.

 R2 C7  Prix de Parigny
15:04:06 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R1 C3  Prix du Mont Saint-Léger
14:58:21 Arrivée provisoire - 11 Stranger in paris - 8 Sokar - 9 Caramaal - 10 Roaroke - 1 Bottega

 R1 C3  Prix du Mont Saint-Léger
14:55:02 Arrivée provisoire - Photo - 8 Sokar / 11 Stranger in paris - 9 Caramaal - 10 Roaroke - 1 Bottega

 R1 C3  Prix du Mont Saint-Léger
14:50:05 Under starting orders

 R1 C3  Prix du Mont Saint-Léger
14:49:04 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R1 C3  Prix du Mont Saint-Léger
14:47:05 Horses get on the track

 R2 C6  Prix de Mondrainville
14:46:45 Arrivée officielle - 13 Amour fou - 7 Apollo de la dives - 15 Astre de beylev - 10 Akita dry - 12 Amiraute

 R2 C6  Prix de Mondrainville
14:44:00 Arrivée provisoire - 13 Amour fou - 7 Apollo de la dives - 15 Astre de beylev - 10 Akita dry - 12 Amiraute

 R2 C7  Prix de Parigny
14:43:28 Daily Five : 11.000 Euros jackpot

 R1 C3  Prix du Mont Saint-Léger
14:42:53 Jockeys ride horses

 R2 C7  Prix de Parigny
14:41:25 From our correspondant Sylvie Wilson, N° 18 - ROXANA DE BARBRAY (FR), despite the weight of years, can keep a lot.

 R2 C6  Prix de Mondrainville
14:41:14 N°3 ARCANO DU DESERT,5 ARAMIS DU TAROT,6 AYRTON TWO,8 AUBANE DE MAGALOU,11 APIKYL DANICA are disqualified.

 R2 C6  Prix de Mondrainville
14:40:48 Arrivée provisoire - Photo - 13 Amour fou - 7 Apollo de la dives / 15 Astre de beylev - 10 Akita dry

 R1 C2  Prix d'Alderney
14:37:32 Arrivée officielle - 11 Pitamore - 4 Pearly steph - 1 Loucelles - 8 Roma damska - 3 Salad mood

 R1 C3  Prix du Mont Saint-Léger
14:37:22 From our correspondant Victor Lasermann, N° 6 - MAXXI (IE), of return on sand, deserves a broad credit in this race.

 R2 C6  Prix de Mondrainville
14:36:53 Horses gone

 R2 C6  Prix de Mondrainville
14:36:51 Under starting orders

 R2 C6  Prix de Mondrainville
14:34:04 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R1 C2  Prix d'Alderney
14:30:06 Arrivée provisoire - 11 Pitamore - 4 Pearly steph - 1 Loucelles - 8 Roma damska - 3 Salad mood

 R1 C2  Prix d'Alderney
14:27:24 Arrivée provisoire - Photo - 11 Pitamore - 1 Loucelles / 4 Pearly steph - 8 Roma damska - 3 Salad mood

 R1 C2  Prix d'Alderney
14:24:48 Horses gone

 R1 C2  Prix d'Alderney
14:19:55 Under starting orders

 R2 C5  Prix de Doudeville (Gr B)
14:19:47 Arrivée officielle - 7 Blue valentine - 10 Bamba des landes - 6 Berenice's fella - 3 Biche de riviere - 2 Barbie show

 R1 C2  Prix d'Alderney
14:19:31 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R2 C5  Prix de Doudeville (Gr B)
14:15:39 Arrivée provisoire - 7 Blue valentine - 10 Bamba des landes - 6 Berenice's fella - 3 Biche de riviere

 R1 C2  Prix d'Alderney
14:13:45 Horses get on the track

 R1 C2  Prix d'Alderney
14:13:42 Jockeys ride horses

 R2 C6  Prix de Mondrainville
14:12:23 From our correspondant Sylvie Wilson, N° 12 - AMIRAUTE (FR), gifted, should play a leading role.

 R2 C5  Prix de Doudeville (Gr B)
14:12:19 N°12 BELIZE LA CHESNAIE is disqualified.

 R2 C5  Prix de Doudeville (Gr B)
14:12:11 Arrivée provisoire - Photo - 7 Blue valentine - 3 Biche de riviere / 6 Berenice's fella / 10 Bamba des landes

 R2 C5  Prix de Doudeville (Gr B)
14:07:53 Under starting orders

 R2 C5  Prix de Doudeville (Gr B)
14:05:53 Under starting orders

 R1 C1  Prix du Mont Saint-Jean
14:05:37 Arrivée officielle - 4 Tolka - 3 As des flandres - 12 Jo de vati - 8 Star system - 11 Mister smart

 R1 C1  Prix du Mont Saint-Jean
14:05:20 After confirmation by the judges, n° {CHEVAL} has been confirmed its place.

 R1 C1  Prix du Mont Saint-Jean
14:05:05 Arrivée provisoire - 4 Tolka - 3 As des flandres - 12 Jo de vati - 8 Star system - 11 Mister smart

 R1 C1  Prix du Mont Saint-Jean
14:04:26 Investigation/Complaint is over

 R1 C1  Prix du Mont Saint-Jean
14:02:44 Arrivée provisoire - Enquête - 4 Tolka - 3 As des flandres - 12 Jo de vati - 8 Star system - 11 Mister smart

 R2 C5  Prix de Doudeville (Gr B)
14:02:35 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R1 C1  Prix du Mont Saint-Jean
13:59:14 Investigation/Complaint is in progress

 R1 C2  Prix d'Alderney
13:57:38 N° 10 - SOGDIANA (FR) is wearing blinkers for the first time

 R1 C2  Prix d'Alderney
13:57:23 From our correspondant Victor Lasermann, N° 4 - PEARLY STEPH (FR), born well, is able to illustrate from the start in this race. Mistrust…

 R1 C1  Prix du Mont Saint-Jean
13:54:31 Arrivée provisoire - 4 Tolka - 3 As des flandres - 12 Jo de vati - 8 Star system - 11 Mister smart

 R2 C4  Prix de Doudeville (Gr A)
13:49:14 N°2 BELLA DE CHOISEL,3 BARIANE JAMES,8 BRAVADE MESLOISE,9 BELETTE FOR EVER,10 BELLA MADRIK,11 BELLE DE CERPI are disqualified.

 R2 C4  Prix de Doudeville (Gr A)
13:49:08 Arrivée officielle - 12 Bellone du vivier - 7 Blue night somolli - 13 Brise de memartin - 5 Brume d'or - 6 Berceuse d'amour

 R2 C4  Prix de Doudeville (Gr A)
13:48:52 Arrivée provisoire - 12 Bellone du vivier - 7 Blue night somolli - 13 Brise de memartin - 5 Brume d'or

 R1 C1  Prix du Mont Saint-Jean
13:48:46 Under starting orders

 R2 C4  Prix de Doudeville (Gr A)
13:48:01 Investigation/Complaint is over

 R1 C1  Prix du Mont Saint-Jean
13:47:27 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R1 C1  Prix du Mont Saint-Jean
13:44:27 Horses get on the track

 R1 C1  Prix du Mont Saint-Jean
13:44:25 Jockeys ride horses

 R2 C4  Prix de Doudeville (Gr A)
13:42:30 Judges debate movement in the final stage

 R2 C4  Prix de Doudeville (Gr A)
13:41:57 Arrivée provisoire - Enquête - 12 Bellone du vivier - 2 Bella de choisel - 7 Blue night somolli - 13 Brise de memartin - 5 Brume d'or

 R2 C4  Prix de Doudeville (Gr A)
13:40:39 Investigation/Complaint is in progress

 R2 C4  Prix de Doudeville (Gr A)
13:40:22 Investigation/Complaint is in progress

 R2 C4  Prix de Doudeville (Gr A)
13:39:13 N°3 BARIANE JAMES,8 BRAVADE MESLOISE,9 BELETTE FOR EVER,10 BELLA MADRIK,11 BELLE DE CERPI are disqualified.

 R2 C5  Prix de Doudeville (Gr B)
13:38:58 From our correspondant Sylvie Wilson, N° 7 - BLUE VALENTINE (FR), ganancias finales, seguirán de cerca.

 R2 C4  Prix de Doudeville (Gr A)
13:38:42 Arrivée provisoire - 12 Bellone du vivier - 2 Bella de choisel - 7 Blue night somolli - 13 Brise de memartin

 R2 C4  Prix de Doudeville (Gr A)
13:34:52 Under starting orders

 R2 C4  Prix de Doudeville (Gr A)
13:32:04 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R1 C1  Prix du Mont Saint-Jean
13:30:04 From our correspondant Victor Lasermann, N° 16 - PARKORI (FR), from now on placed well on the scale of values, is not unable to involve itself in the good combination of Z5 in this race. Spoilsport in power !

 R1 C1  Prix du Mont Saint-Jean
13:28:15 N° 11 - MISTER SMART (FR) is wearing blinkers for the first time

 R2 C3  Prix d'Aubigny
13:26:38 Arrivée officielle - 13 Ultra tivoli - 10 Vegas d'ouilly - 15 Tonic des pins - 1 Uppercut d'henri - 8 Toucan vinoir

 R1 C5  Prix de Douville
13:20:15 Reminder : N° 1 - FORTUNIQUE (FR) is a non runner

 R1 C1  Prix du Mont Saint-Jean
13:20:02 Starting operations

 R4 C4  Prix Soccer Gg Maiden Plate
13:16:38 Arrivée officielle - 8 Off the mark - 10 Sea fan - 4 Buddy's falcon - 7 Carino - 12 Silent treatment

 R1 C1  Prix du Mont Saint-Jean
13:15:54 Daily 4 : 7.500 Euros jackpot

 R2 C3  Prix d'Aubigny
13:15:34 N°7 UNIVERS FLEURI,11 UBAC,14 URBANYL,16 UPPERCUT DU BANNEY,17 VESUVE D'ENFER are disqualified.

 R2 C4  Prix de Doudeville (Gr A)
13:14:36 From our correspondant Sylvie Wilson, N° 3 - BARIANE JAMES (FR), applied, can be illustrated.

 R2 C3  Prix d'Aubigny
13:14:19 Arrivée provisoire - 13 Ultra tivoli - 10 Vegas d'ouilly - 15 Tonic des pins - 1 Uppercut d'henri

 R2 C3  Prix d'Aubigny
13:10:37 Horses gone

 R2 C3  Prix d'Aubigny
13:10:25 Under starting orders

 R4 C4  Prix Soccer Gg Maiden Plate
13:10:02 Arrivée officielle - 8 Off the mark - 10 Sea fan - 4 Buddy's falcon - 7 Carino - 12 Silent treatment

 R2 C3  Prix d'Aubigny
13:09:08 False start

 R2 C3  Prix d'Aubigny
13:09:03 Under starting orders

 R2 C3  Prix d'Aubigny
13:07:20 False start

 R2 C3  Prix d'Aubigny
13:07:11 Under starting orders

 R2 C3  Prix d'Aubigny
13:05:56 N° 19 - UN ECU NOIR is a non runner

 R2 C3  Prix d'Aubigny
13:04:11 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R2 C2  Prix de Blain
12:57:13 Arrivée officielle - 7 Coral sea - 15 Carrera du closet - 10 Cleves du bosquet - 5 Carina danica - 11 Colombine de payre

 R4 C4  Prix Soccer Gg Maiden Plate
12:54:03 Arrivée provisoire - 8 Off the mark - 10 Sea fan - 4 Buddy's falcon - 7 Carino - 12 Silent treatment

 R2 C2  Prix de Blain
12:49:47 N°4 CANCALE,9 CARA DU GUE are disqualified.

 R2 C3  Prix d'Aubigny
12:49:15 From our correspondant Sylvie Wilson, N° 19 - UN ECU NOIR (FR), great right-handed, has a chance basis.

 R4 C4  Prix Soccer Gg Maiden Plate
12:49:07 Arrivée provisoire - 8 Off the mark - 10 Sea fan - 4 Buddy's falcon - 7 Carino

 R4 C4  Prix Soccer Gg Maiden Plate
12:46:38 N° 3 - PRETTY SPECIAL is a non runner

 R2 C2  Prix de Blain
12:46:21 Arrivée provisoire - 7 Coral sea - 15 Carrera du closet - 10 Cleves du bosquet - 5 Carina danica

 R4 C4  Prix Soccer Gg Maiden Plate
12:44:50 Under starting orders

 R2 C2  Prix de Blain
12:42:41 Horses gone

 R4 C4  Prix Soccer Gg Maiden Plate
12:42:06 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R2 C2  Prix de Blain
12:42:02 Under starting orders

 R2 C2  Prix de Blain
12:40:39 False start

 R2 C2  Prix de Blain
12:40:38 Under starting orders

 R4 C3  Prix Champions Day 25 April Mr 80 Handicap
12:39:16 Arrivée officielle - 4 Viking hero - 6 Barbel run - 5 Carter - 2 Kapitan - 8 Rambo

 R2 C2  Prix de Blain
12:34:06 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R4 C4  Prix Soccer Gg Maiden Plate
12:33:43 Horses get on the track

 R4 C3  Prix Champions Day 25 April Mr 80 Handicap
12:33:03 Arrivée officielle - 4 Viking hero - 6 Barbel run - 5 Carter - 2 Kapitan - 8 Rambo

 R4 C4  Prix Soccer Gg Maiden Plate
12:32:44 Jockeys ride horses

 R2 C1  Prix de Venoix
12:27:23 Arrivée officielle - 15 Bastingage - 10 Bunker - 5 Barnem de bootz - 14 Bambi d'epuisay - 13 Bonheur du lot

 R4 C3  Prix Champions Day 25 April Mr 80 Handicap
12:22:35 Arrivée provisoire - 4 Viking hero - 6 Barbel run - 5 Carter - 2 Kapitan - 8 Rambo

 R2 C1  Prix de Venoix
12:21:09 Arrivée officielle - 15 Bastingage - 10 Bunker - 5 Barnem de bootz - 14 Bambi d'epuisay

 R4 C2  Prix Classic Day 28 March Maiden Plate
12:18:02 Arrivée officielle - 13 Spring steel - 7 Bar dot accent - 2 Heywot - 11 Rozario - 10 Marcobomba

 R4 C3  Prix Champions Day 25 April Mr 80 Handicap
12:17:32 Arrivée provisoire - Photo - 4 Viking hero - 6 Barbel run - 5 Carter - 2 Kapitan / 8 Rambo

 R2 C1  Prix de Venoix
12:14:17 N°2 BANCO DU CEBE,7 BELOUGA BLEU,8 BOSS DES CITES,9 BOURGEON DU MONT,11 BART DES OBEAUX,12 BALKAN ROSE are disqualified.

 R2 C2  Prix de Blain
12:13:33 From our correspondant Sylvie Wilson, N° 7 - CORAL SEA (BE), useful, keeps his chance at this level.

 R2 C1  Prix de Venoix
12:13:26 Arrivée provisoire - 15 Bastingage - 10 Bunker - 5 Barnem de bootz - 14 Bambi d'epuisay

 R4 C2  Prix Classic Day 28 March Maiden Plate
12:10:34 Arrivée officielle - 13 Spring steel - 7 Bar dot accent - 2 Heywot - 11 Rozario - 10 Marcobomba

 R2 C1  Prix de Venoix
12:09:42 Horses gone

 R2 C1  Prix de Venoix
12:06:54 Under starting orders

 R2 C1  Prix de Venoix
12:05:32 N° 4 - BRIOK is a non runner

 R4 C2  Prix Classic Day 28 March Maiden Plate
12:04:42 N° 3 - MORDAUNT MAGIC is a non runner

 R2 C1  Prix de Venoix
12:03:58 False start

 R2 C1  Prix de Venoix
12:03:53 Under starting orders

 R2 C1  Prix de Venoix
12:00:30 False start

 R2 C1  Prix de Venoix
12:00:28 Under starting orders

 R2 C1  Prix de Venoix
11:57:09 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R4 C2  Prix Classic Day 28 March Maiden Plate
11:55:00 Arrivée provisoire - 13 Spring steel - 7 Bar dot accent - 2 Heywot - 11 Rozario - 10 Marcobomba

 R4 C2  Prix Classic Day 28 March Maiden Plate
11:50:46 Arrivée provisoire - 13 Spring steel - 7 Bar dot accent - 2 Heywot

 R4 C2  Prix Classic Day 28 March Maiden Plate
11:42:30 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R4 C2  Prix Classic Day 28 March Maiden Plate
11:35:35 Horses get on the track

 R4 C1  Prix Welcome To The Vaal Maiden Plate
11:35:21 Arrivée officielle - 8 Cataluga - 1 Strictlycumdancin - 3 Crown bearer - 12 She's a flirt - 9 Diamondinthedark

 R4 C1  Prix Welcome To The Vaal Maiden Plate
11:34:27 Arrivée officielle - 8 Cataluga - 1 Strictlycumdancin - 3 Crown bearer - 12 She's a flirt - 9 Diamondinthedark

 R2 C1  Prix de Venoix
11:33:10 From our correspondant Sylvie Wilson, N° 1 - BALI FLIGHT (FR), estimated, can achieve a number.

 R2 C4  Prix de Doudeville (Gr A)
11:30:32 Reminder : N° 1 - BELLE STELLA (FR) is a non runner

 R2 C2  Prix de Blain
11:30:19 Reminder : N° 3 - CATHY AGE (FR) is a non runner

 R2 C1  Prix de Venoix
11:30:06 Starting operations

 R4 C1  Prix Welcome To The Vaal Maiden Plate
11:17:45 Arrivée provisoire - 8 Cataluga - 1 Strictlycumdancin - 3 Crown bearer - 12 She's a flirt - 9 Diamondinthedark

 R4 C1  Prix Welcome To The Vaal Maiden Plate
11:14:40 Under starting orders

 R4 C1  Prix Welcome To The Vaal Maiden Plate
11:12:55 Race starts in 3 minutes

 R2 C4  Prix de Doudeville (Gr A)
11:10:36 N° 1 - BELLE STELLA is a non runner

 R4 C1  Prix Welcome To The Vaal Maiden Plate
11:05:53 Horses get on the track

 R2 C2  Prix de Blain
10:44:22 N° 3 - CATHY AGE is a non runner

 R1 C5  Prix de Douville
10:38:20 N° 1 - FORTUNIQUE is a non runner

 R2 C7  Prix de Parigny
10:23:14 From our journalist Eric Domanche, N° 13 - SEPTUOR (FR), fully recovered, should not "taper off" this afternoon on this Racecourse La Prairie !!!

 R3 C4  Prix Ambroise Paré
10:21:27 In Prix Ambroise Paré bet on ZE5, Zeturf's jackpot bet

 R1 C3  Prix du Mont Saint-Léger
10:20:57 In Prix du Mont Saint-Léger bet on ZE5, Zeturf's jackpot bet

 R1 C1  Prix du Mont Saint-Jean
10:20:35 In Prix du Mont Saint-Jean bet on ZE5, Zeturf's jackpot bet

 R1 C3  Prix du Mont Saint-Léger
10:13:24 From our journalist Emmanuel Gindre, N° 11 - STRANGER IN PARIS (FR), very regular and powerful on sand, announces itself again competitive for the victory in this race.

 R4 C3  Prix Champions Day 25 April Mr 80 Handicap
09:50:58 N° 9 - WISHFUL HEART is a non runner

 R1 C1  Prix du Mont Saint-Jean
09:05:16 From our journalist Eric Domanche, N° 16 - PARKORI (FR), Ideally located in the bottom of the table, should be able to slip into the Ze5gagnant!

 R4 C4  Prix Soccer Gg Maiden Plate
09:00:45 N° 15 - FALKIRK is a non runner

 R4 C4  Prix Soccer Gg Maiden Plate
09:00:45 N° 16 - THREE G is a non runner

 R4 C4  Prix Soccer Gg Maiden Plate
09:00:45 N° 17 - EMBEE E is a non runner

 R4 C2  Prix Classic Day 28 March Maiden Plate
09:00:27 N° 6 - SEMAPHOR is a non runner

 R4 C2  Prix Classic Day 28 March Maiden Plate
09:00:27 N° 8 - BEACH IN A BOTTLE is a non runner

 R4 C2  Prix Classic Day 28 March Maiden Plate
09:00:27 N° 9 - DE LUJO is a non runner

 R6 C1  Prix Kerjacques
09:00:00 Starting operations this afternoon at Race Track Lyon-La Soie (meeting VI) with 18:30

 R5 C1  Prix Mar de Fondo
08:59:17 Starting operations this afternoon at Race Track Chile (meeting V) with 17:30

 R4 C1  Prix Welcome To The Vaal Maiden Plate
08:58:34 Starting operations this morning at Race Track Vaal (meeting IV) with 10:45

 R3 C1  Prix Alfred Jarry
08:57:53 Starting operations this afternoon at Race Track Laval (meeting III) with 16:10

 R2 C1  Prix de Venoix
08:57:14 Starting operations this morning at Race Track Caen (meeting II) with 11:30

 R1 C5  Prix de Douville
08:56:02 N° 10 - IM PICKY (GB) is wearing blinkers for the first time

 R1 C2  Prix d'Alderney
08:55:27 N° 10 - SOGDIANA (FR) is wearing blinkers for the first time

 R1 C1  Prix du Mont Saint-Jean
08:55:11 N° 11 - MISTER SMART (FR) is wearing blinkers for the first time

 R1 C1  Prix du Mont Saint-Jean
08:54:22 Starting operations this afternoon at Race Track Deauville (meeting I) with 13:20

 R6 C1  Prix Kerjacques
19:40:54 Starting operations tomorrow evening at Race Track Lyon-La Soie (réunion VI) to 18h30

 R5 C1  Prix Mar de Fondo
19:40:17 Starting operations tomorrow afternoon at Race Track Chile (réunion V) to 17h30

 R4 C1  Prix Welcome To The Vaal Maiden Plate
19:39:46 Starting operations tomorrow morning at Race Track Vaal (réunion IV) to 10h45

 R3 C1  Prix Alfred Jarry
19:39:12 Starting operations tomorrow afternoon at Race Track Laval (réunion III) to 16h10

 R2 C1  Prix de Venoix
19:38:43 Starting operations tomorrow morning at Race Track Caen (réunion II) to 12h00

 R1 C1  Prix du Mont Saint-Jean
19:37:31 Starting operations tomorrow afternoon at Race Track Deauville (réunion I) to 13h20

Confidencialtity policy | Terms and conditions | All | | |